Placements track record for MSITians has been remarkable and near 100% during the previous years. Our students have been very successful in securing positions at leading organizations in industry and have grown in the career chart at a faster pace. HRs from various companies also have appreciated the skill set the students possess alongside their soft skills. Following is the placement history of recent graduates.

Year: Institution:

S.No R.No Student Name Year Company Name Institution
1 13031J002 ANDEM DEEPIKA 2015 TCS JNTUH
2 13031J003 ANUSURI MANIDEEP 2015 JPMC JNTUH
3 13031J004 AVINASH KUMAR 2015 TCS JNTUH
4 13031J005 Bandi Yashasvi 2015 TCS JNTUH
5 13031J006 Bolisetty Nikhila 2015 TCS JNTUH
6 13031J007 BUTTA VAISHNAVI 2015 CAPGEMINI JNTUH
7 13031J009 CHALLA V N KARTHIK KUMAR 2015 IDEABYTES JNTUH
8 13031J010 CHAPPA PRAVEEN KUAMR 2015 TCS JNTUH
9 13031J011 CHEBOLU VIVEKANAND 2015 TCS JNTUH
10 13031J012 CHILAKAPATI JAGRUTHI 2015 TCS JNTUH
11 13031J013 SUMANTH REDDY CHILKA 2015 ZOHO JNTUH
12 13031J015 Dammala Venkat Bharat 2015 TCS JNTUH
13 13031J017 DARAPUREDDY DIVYA 2015 TCS JNTUH
14 13031J018 DESU SMARAN KUMAR 2015 ZOHO JNTUH
15 13031J019 DEVA KIRAN KUMAR 2015 NENDRASYS JNTUH
16 13031J020 DOSADA SOWMYA 2015 ZOHO JNTUH
17 13031J023 ETTAM TEJASWINI 2015 TCS JNTUH
18 13031J024 GIRIDHAR BOYINA 2015 TCS JNTUH
19 13031J025 GOPU SANDEEP REDDY 2015 TCS JNTUH
20 13031J026 GOPU VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY 2015 ZOHO JNTUH
21 13031J027 GRANDHI ESWARI 2015 AGS JNTUH
22 13031J028 GUNDA SHRUTHILAYA 2015 TCS JNTUH
23 13031J030 J YASWANTH SAI TEJA 2015 JPMC JNTUH
24 13031J031 K ANUSHA REDDY 2015 TCS JNTUH
25 13031J033 KASA MOULIKA 2015 TCS JNTUH
26 13031J034 KATTA SRAVYA 2015 CAPGEMINI JNTUH
27 13031J035 KODAM LAVAN KUMAR 2015 TCS JNTUH
28 13031J036 KONDAPALLI ANUSHA 2015 JPMC JNTUH
29 13031J037 Kotha Mounika 2015 TCS JNTUH
30 13031J038 VEERENDHAR 2015 TCS JNTUH
31 13031J039 KOVVURI DIVYA 2015 ZOHO JNTUH
32 13031J040 KURAPATI SATYENDRA KUMAR 2015 CAPGEMINI JNTUH
33 13031J042 LENKALAPALLY PREM CHAND YADAV 2015 COVIDIAN JNTUH
34 13031J043 M.SAI KRUPA 2015 AGS JNTUH
35 13031J044 MACHARLA SAICHAND 2015 ZOHO JNTUH
36 13031J045 MALLAMLA CHAITANYA 2015 TCS JNTUH
37 13031J047 PRAVEEN MEKALA 2015 TCS JNTUH
38 13031J048 M.HARSHA VARDHAN 2015 CAPGEMINI JNTUH
39 13031J049 MD KHADAR MOHIDDIN 2015 CA JNTUH
40 13031J051 PANDA KARTIK KUMAR 2015 TCS JNTUH
41 13031J052 PERNAPATI LAKSHMICHAITHANYA 2015 TCS JNTUH
42 13031J053 POLA MAHESH BABU 2015 IDEABYTES JNTUH
43 13031J054 RAAVI SAI THARUN 2015 NENDRASYS JNTUH
44 13031J055 RAGAMPUDI RAVIKANTH 2015 TCS JNTUH
45 13031J056 R S S ADITYA HARISH 2015 ZOHO JNTUH
46 13031J058 S.BHUVANA KEERTHI 2015 JPMC JNTUH
47 13031J059 T.INDIRA PRIYADARSINI 2015 TCS JNTUH
48 13031J060 VENKATA POORNIMA SANKARAPU 2015 ZOHO JNTUH
49 13031J061 VENKATESH SAMANTHULA 2015 CAPGEMINI JNTUH
50 13031J062 VIKAS KUMAR MANNE 2015 TCS JNTUH
51 13031J064 YARRAGUNTLA BASANTH 2015 TCS JNTUH
52 13031J065 DASARI KINNERA 2015 TCS JNTUH
53 13031J066 KANDULA ROJA 2015 TCS JNTUH
54 IH201385001 Prashanth Adepu 2015 Sigmoid Analytics/TechVedika IIITH
55 IH201385002 Abhishek Vijjapu 2015 Amex IIITH
56 IH201385003 Agepati Sailata 2015 TCS IIITH
57 IH201385004 Anishetty Sri Harsha Chandra 2015 MAQ IIITH
58 IH201385005 Anusha Gudladana 2015 TCS/MuSigma IIITH
59 IH201385006 Akhil Appana 2015 MuSigma IIITH
60 IH201385007 Venkata Naresh Divi 2015 IBM IIITH
61 IH201385008 Arram Manoj Kumar 2015 TCS/Innominds IIITH
62 IH201385009 Atte Naga Sai Pradeep 2015 Innominds/TechVedika IIITH
63 IH201385010 Ayanala Shalini 2015 TCS/Innominds IIITH
64 IH201385012 B.jeeshnav balaji 2015 Clarvyouant IIITH
65 IH201385013 BACHU SAI KRISHNA 2015 TCS/Innominds IIITH
66 IH201385014 Ravikiran Baisani 2015 Revenue Mantra IIITH
67 IH201385015 RAMAMOHAN REDDY 2015 IBM IIITH
68 IH201385016 Battula Ankamma Rao 2015 Innominds IIITH
69 IH201385017 Ujvala Bhumi Reddy 2015 Revenue Mantra IIITH
70 IH201385018 Chirivella Sreeja 2015 IBM IIITH
71 IH201385019 Ashwanth kumar D 2015 TCS/Innominds IIITH
72 IH201385020 G Swetha Mallika 2015 MAQ IIITH
73 IH201385021 G. Chaitanya Balaji 2015 TCS/SalesForce IIITH
74 IH201385022 K.RakeshReddy 2015 TCS IIITH
75 IH201385023 M.CHANDRASHEKAR 2015 TCS IIITH
76 IH201385024 Krishna Chaithanya 2015 IBM IIITH
77 IH201385025 Manoj Kumar B 2015 XtremeIT IIITH
78 IH201385026 Matha Harika 2015 APIGee IIITH
79 IH201385027 Meher Vamsi K 2015 Amex IIITH
80 IH201385028 Mente Nikhila 2015 Innominds IIITH
81 IH201385029 Tapasvi Nallapati 2015 IBM IIITH
82 IH201385030 Omair Fareed Ahmed 2015 Innominds IIITH
83 IH201385031 Vamshi Paidimarri 2015 Goose IIITH
84 IH201385032 Pasula Nikhitha 2015 TCS/Innominds IIITH
85 IH201385033 Pendem Divya 2015 TCS IIITH
86 IH201385034 Sanjay Rapolu 2015 TechVedika IIITH
87 IH201385035 Ravipati Ratna Amulya 2015 TCS IIITH
88 IH201385036 Reddy Mani Prakash 2015 Zophop IIITH
89 IH201385037 SriramaPrasad Sadineni 2015 MuSigma IIITH
90 IH201385038 Sunil Kumar Singh 2015 Gramener IIITH
91 IH201385039 Boppana Sushma 2015 XtremeIT IIITH
92 IH201385040 Syed Rubiya Ahamed 2015 XtremeIT/AIR World IIITH
93 IH201385041 Uzair Mehdi Syed 2015 Goose IIITH
94 IH201385042 vaibhav jain 2015 Amex IIITH
95 IH201385043 Alekhya Vemavarapu 2015 Innominds IIITH
96 IH201385044 Anirudh Wulligundam 2015 Gramener IIITH
97 IH201385045 Aparna Guntaka 2015 Amex IIITH
98 IH201385046 Sneha Paturu 2015 Amex IIITH
99 IH201385047 Ravi teja S 2015 TCS IIITH
100 IH201385048 Snigdha.B 2015 IBM IIITH
101 IH201385049 Vootukuru Satish 2015 AIR World IIITH
102 IH201385050 Anil Kumar Chippada 2015 IBM IIITH
103 IH201385051 Vijay Kumar.G 2015 TCS IIITH
104 IH201385052 Prashanth Gudepu 2015 TCS IIITH
105 IH201385053 Rahul Konda 2015 AIR World IIITH
106 IH201385054 Krishna Somayajulu 2015 TCS IIITH
107 IH201385055 Mulakala Haritha 2015 TCS IIITH
108 IH201385056 Pothula Praveen Kumar Reddy 2015 TCS IIITH
109 IH201385057 Hema Kruthi Budim 2015 TechVedika/GenYMedium IIITH
110 IH201385059 M.Shashikiran 2015 TCS/Innominds IIITH
111 IH201385060 sameer hussain 2015 TCS/Innominds IIITH
112 IH201385061 P.Avinash 2015 TCS IIITH
113 IH201385062 Harish Salaka 2015 IBM IIITH
114 IH201385064 Mallappa Prathyusha 2015 Amex IIITH
115 130A1J0002 P VENKATA SAI VIRINCHI YADAV 2015 TCS JNTUA
116 130A1J0003 G.SAINATH 2015 TCS JNTUA
117 130A1J0004 CH.NIKHILESH BABU 2015 TCS JNTUA
118 130A1J0005 KOVVURI V V D N PRASAD REDDY 2015 TCS JNTUA
119 130A1J0006 GOJE VISHAL 2015 TCS JNTUA
120 130A1J0007 KUMILI NAGENDRA 2015 Nendrasys JNTUA
121 130A1J0008 BODDU KETHAN 2015 TCS JNTUA
122 130A1J0010 VADLAMURI SASHI KIRAN 2015 TCS JNTUA
123 130A1J0011 CHUNDURI SAI CHARAN 2015 TCS JNTUA
124 130A1J0012 VANUKURI PRATAPA REDDY 2015 TCS JNTUA
125 130A1J0013 VEEDULA LENIN 2015 Going to abroad for Phd JNTUA
126 130A1J0014 PALYAM NAZIA NAURIN 2015 TCS JNTUA
127 130A1J0015 LAKKAKULA GANGAIAH 2015 TCS JNTUA
128 130A1J0016 JALA JOHN NEEL 2015 TCS JNTUA
129 130A1J0017 NANDAM VENKATAMAHESH 2015 TCS JNTUA
130 130A1J0018 MADHAVARAM BHARGAVA RAM 2015 TCS JNTUA
131 130A1J0019 PILLI MANOGNA 2015 Augment SoftSol JNTUA
132 130A1J0020 SUNKE JEEVANA SINDHU 2015 TCS JNTUA
133 130A1J0021 CHAPALA NAGENDRABABU 2015 TCS JNTUA
134 130A1J0023 S NARSIMHA 2015 TCS JNTUA
135 130A1J0025 GATLA SHRAVAN KUMAR 2015 TCS JNTUA
136 130A1J0027 N.PRATAP REDDY 2015 Not placed JNTUA
137 130A1J0028 NARRA SRAVANI 2015 TCS JNTUA
138 130A1J0029 B.AMARNATH REDDY 2015 TCS JNTUA
139 13021J0001 MOTAPOTHU VEERA SAI SARAN 2015 TCS JNTUK
140 13021J0002 ROHIT KADALI 2015 TCS JNTUK
141 13021J0003 YELURI SAI ASHOK VARDHAN 2015 TCS JNTUK
142 13021J0004 NARASINGU HARISH CHANDRA 2015 Osmasys JNTUK
143 13021J0005 B KEDARNATH 2015 Osmasys JNTUK
144 13021J0006 MALGIREDDY ROJA REDDY 2015 Osmasys JNTUK
145 13021J0007 NEMALA SANTOSH PRUDVI 2015 Nendarasys JNTUK
146 13021J0008 KURMAPU PRAGNYA TEJA 2015 TCS JNTUK
147 13021J0009 JAHNAVI KODEBOYINA 2015 Cap Gemini JNTUK
148 13021J0010 MARADANA JYOTHSNA 2015 TCS JNTUK
149 13021J0011 S RAHUL 2015 TCS JNTUK
150 13021J0012 KAJA RAVITEJA 2015 Cap Gemini JNTUK
151 13021J0013 BODAPATI HINDUJA 2015 TCS JNTUK
152 13021J0014 BATHULA PRITHVI RAJ 2015 Nendarasys JNTUK
153 13021J0016 AKURATHI SRIDEVI 2015 Idea Bytes JNTUK
154 13021J0018 JALDU PAVANKUMAR 2015 Cap Gemini JNTUK
155 13021J0019 PRIYANK P 2015 Cap Gemini JNTUK
156 13021J0020 PAMIDI SAI KIRAN 2015 TCS JNTUK
157 13021J0021 BANDARI RANJITH KUMAR 2015 CIHL JNTUK
158 13021J0022 JOSHANA INDU 2015 UURMI JNTUK
159 13021J0023 VODAPALLI GAYATHRI RAMYA SRI 2015 TCS JNTUK
160 13021J0024 PAILA AVINASH 2015 TCS JNTUK
161 13021J0025 P.UMADEVI 2015 Cap Gemini JNTUK
162 13021J0026 JUJJAVARAPU BHANU PRASAD 2015 NAPL Technologies JNTUK
163 13021J0027 SYDHU RAMA KRISHNA 2015 TCS JNTUK
164 13021J0029 LIKHITHAPUDI SANDEEP RAJ 2015 NAPL Technologies JNTUK
165 13021J0030 GANNAMANI SRINIVAS 2015 TCS JNTUK
166 13021J0031 K YASHWANTH 2015 Intense Technologies Limited JNTUK
167 12031J0002 Akula Sai Kiran 2014 MAQ Software JNTUH
168 12031J0003 Alladi Rajendraprasad 2014 Calico JNTUH
169 12031J0004 Ambatipudi Prathyusha 2014 CIHL JNTUH
170 12031J0005 Anumalla Durga Prasad 2014 Virtusa JNTUH
171 12031J0006 Ardhakula Sreekanth 2014 CapGemini JNTUH
172 12031J0007 Artham Karthik 2014 Accolite JNTUH
173 12031J0008 B Sandeep 2014 Kantar Operations JNTUH
174 12031J0009 Bharani Sagi 2014 TCS JNTUH
175 12031J0010 Buddharaju Rohit 2014 TCS JNTUH
176 12031J0011 Bandaru Srivalli Anupama 2014 TCS JNTUH
177 12031J0012 B Shashank 2014 Infosys JNTUH
178 12031J0013 Chinta Sasi Bhanu Kiran 2014 TCS JNTUH
179 12031J0014 Chinthireddy Anil Reddy 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
180 12031J0016 Cherukupalli Bhargavi 2014 DST JNTUH
181 12031J0017 Chinthala Jayasri 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
182 12031J0018 D Snehan Goud 2014 Virtusa JNTUH
183 12031J0019 Dandamudi Jugal Kishore 2014 Osmosys JNTUH
184 12031J0020 Dande Nithin 2014 Infosys JNTUH
185 12031J0021 D Spoorthi 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
186 12031J0022 Dhanya M B 2014 Calico JNTUH
187 12031J0023 Mohan Rangasantosh Dadi 2014 TCS JNTUH
188 12031J0024 Ghaneshyam Lal Solanki 2014 Zeta Interactive JNTUH
189 12031J0025 G Uma Bala Mahesh 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
190 12031J0026 Rakesh G 2014 TCS JNTUH
191 12031J0027 Gotika Srinivas 2014 Further Studies JNTUH
192 12031J0030 Kadala Abhilash 2014 TIBCO Inc JNTUH
193 12031J0031 K S Punith Kumar 2014 Infosys JNTUH
194 12031J0032 Kotrike Prathyusha 2014 Infosys JNTUH
195 12031J0033 Kondammagari Mahithej 2014 TIBCO Inc JNTUH
196 12031J0034 Kurra Veerendra Chowdary 2014 TCS JNTUH
197 12031J0035 Keshapalli Arunbharath Reddy 2014 TIBCO Inc JNTUH
198 12031J0036 Kurapati Sambasiva Rao 2014 Zoho Corp JNTUH
199 12031J0037 K Shasidhar 2014 Infosys JNTUH
200 12031J0038 Katam Veerabhadrudu 2014 Accolite JNTUH
201 12031J0039 Kethiri Sandeep Reddy 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
202 12031J0041 Kandula Thanuja 2014 Vasudyka software solutions JNTUH
203 12031J0042 Kethireddy Abhishiktha Reddy 2014 Gramener JNTUH
204 12031J0043 Kantheti Swetha 2014 TCS JNTUH
205 12031J0044 Koluguru Tejaswi 2014 Infosys JNTUH
206 12031J0045 Kakollu Suvarna 2014 Infosys JNTUH
207 12031J0047 Karlapudi Ranjit Kumar 2014 TIBCO Inc JNTUH
208 12031J0048 Majoju Rajesh 2014 Infosys JNTUH
209 12031J0049 M Venkata Sarath Chandra 2014 TCS JNTUH
210 12031J0050 Maddireddy Abhilashreddy 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
211 12031J0051 Mokkapati Lakshmi Sravani 2014 Cognizant JNTUH
212 12031J0053 Musipatla Alekhya 2014 Calico JNTUH
213 12031J0054 Muniganti Saikiran 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
214 12031J0055 Madala Thirumala Rao 2014 TCS JNTUH
215 12031J0056 M Srinivas 2014 Amazon JNTUH
216 12031J0057 Naveen Reddy Manukonda 2014 MAQ Software JNTUH
217 12031J0058 Madhusudhan O Zawar 2014 JPMC JNTUH
218 12031J0060 Md ADIL RIZWAN 2014 Calico JNTUH
219 12031J0061 Pradeep Chowdary Mundra 2014 TCS JNTUH
220 12031J0062 Narumanchi Harika 2014 TCS JNTUH
221 12031J0063 Nellutla Pushkar Vikas 2014 TCS JNTUH
222 12031J0064 Narang Suraj 2014 Tech Mahindra JNTUH
223 12031J0065 N Raghavendra Swaroop 2014 Amazon JNTUH
224 12031J0066 N Sai Reddy 2014 TCS JNTUH
225 12031J0067 Putta Roja Rani 2014 Infosys JNTUH
226 12031J0068 Palwai Anil Kumar 2014 Virtusa JNTUH
227 12031J0069 Pittala Saipraneeth 2014 Calico JNTUH
228 12031J0070 Pandugayala Venkata Swathi 2014 Cognizant JNTUH
229 12031J0071 P Naga Sasank 2014 JPMC JNTUH
230 12031J0072 Palakollu Megha 2014 TCS JNTUH
231 12031J0074 Pasuparthy Rajesh 2014 TCS JNTUH
232 12031J0076 Shruti Panda 2014 TCS JNTUH
233 12031J0077 Polakampally Sai Hemantha Kumar 2014 TCS JNTUH
234 12031J0078 Perugu Haritha Reddy 2014 Osmosys JNTUH
235 12031J0079 Pagala Kiran Kumar Reddy 2014 Osmosys JNTUH
236 12031J0080 Padala Sudha Rani 2014 GreyEther JNTUH
237 12031J0081 R Satya Dev 2014 Infosys JNTUH
238 12031J0082 K Rakesh 2014 CIHL JNTUH
239 12031J0083 Sanem Akhilesh 2014 TaraMobile Technologies JNTUH
240 12031J0084 Sarvigari Nagarjuna Reddy 2014 Calico JNTUH
241 12031J0085 Gopi Krishna Srungarapu 2014 TCS JNTUH
242 12031J0086 S.Divya 2014 TCS JNTUH
243 12031J0087 S Soumya 2014 TCS JNTUH
244 12031J0088 S L Ragasudha 2014 MAQ Software JNTUH
245 12031J0089 S.K.Mahmood 2014 Calico JNTUH
246 12031J0091 Tumu Abhiram 2014 TIBCO Inc JNTUH
247 12031J0092 Thota Sai Sameera 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
248 12031J0093 Tumula Swaroop 2014 Gramener JNTUH
249 12031J0094 Voore Karthik 2014 Prolifics/Semanti JNTUH
250 12031J0095 V Sivarama Krishnam Raju 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
251 12031J0096 V.N.Vishnu Purnima Kaka 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
252 12031J0097 Yalavarthi Saroja 2014 Virtusa JNTUH
253 12031J0098 Sree Harsha Yanamala 2014 Gramener JNTUH
254 12031J0099 Pemmaraju Diwakar 2014 TCS JNTUH
255 12031J0100 S G V. Goutham Kumar 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
256 12031J0101 Satya Gowtham Iyyapu 2014 Not Placed JNTUH
257 201285001 A KARTHIK BABU 2014 Hedgehog IIITH
258 201285002 AMALLA VENKATREDDY 2014 Sigmoid Analytics IIITH
259 201285003 ANANTHA MEGHANA JAGRUTHI 2014 Cerrid Solutions IIITH
260 201285005 ATTHILI SHANKARA ADITHYA 2014 Grit Innovations IIITH
261 201285006 BANDARU KAVITHA 2014 Adroitent IIITH
262 201285007 BANDARU MAHESH KUMAR 2014 Sales Force IIITH
263 201285008 BELDE NAVEEN KUMAR 2014 Adroitent IIITH
264 201285009 BHARAT KRISHNA PAMULAPATI 2014 Keste IIITH
265 201285010 BODDU REVANTH 2014 TCS IIITH
266 201285011 BOLLABATHULA ROHITH 2014 IBEE IIITH
267 201285012 BUDIGE SIDDARDHA 2014 Sigmoid Analytics IIITH
268 201285013 CHAKKA SUSHMITHA 2014 Sigmoid Analytics IIITH
269 201285014 CHANDANA DIVYA 2014 For further Studies to USA IIITH
270 201285015 CHERUKU SRIKANTH GOUD 2014 TCS IIITH
271 201285016 CHOWTA ASHA TEJASWINI 2014 Nvidia IIITH
272 201285017 CHUNDURI SRI SAI KIRAN 2014 Sigmoid Analytics IIITH
273 201285018 D RAJASEKHARREDDY 2014 Adroitent IIITH
274 201285019 D SASIDHAR 2014 Yahoo IIITH
275 201285020 DASIKA RAVI SHEKHAR 2014 Klientas / Saventech IIITH
276 201285021 DEVARAKONDA ADITYA 2014 Govt Job ( RCI) IIITH
277 201285022 G PAWAN KUMAR 2014 Grit Innovations IIITH
278 201285023 G V RAJASHEKHAR 2014 I Concept IIITH
279 201285025 GOPALA NIKHIL SHRI CHANDRA 2014 Keste IIITH
280 201285026 GOWNI SANDEEP REDDY 2014 Aveva Technologies IIITH
281 201285027 ITAPU VINAY 2014 Hitachi Consulting IIITH
282 201285028 JIDIGAM RAVI TEJA 2014 MAQ Software IIITH
283 201285029 K ANANDA RAMA 2014 Biz Aquity IIITH
284 201285030 KAKUMANU DIVYA 2014 Aveva Technologies IIITH
285 201285031 KALYAN KUMAR KOMATI 2014 Morgan and Stanley IIITH
286 201285032 KAMSALI BINDUMADHAVI 2014 Gen y Medium / Gain Sight IIITH
287 201285033 KANDULA N LAKSHMI ANUSHA 2014 TCS IIITH
288 201285034 KANKAL NITISH SURESHRAO 2014 Not Placed IIITH
289 201285035 KATARI SAMPATH KUMAR 2014 Evise Health IIITH
290 201285036 KATHA PRAVEEN KUMAR 2014 Edutor IIITH
291 201285037 KIRAN CHOWDARY KARI 2014 TCS IIITH
292 201285038 KISHORE KUMAR BANDLAMURI 2014 Adroitent IIITH
293 201285039 LAVETI RAJASEKHAR 2014 Saventech( Intern) IIITH
294 201285040 M SASANK REDDY 2014 Saventech IIITH
295 201285041 MADDIPATI SUSHMA 2014 Chalk Studio IIITH
296 201285042 MARAM B M RAJESHKUMAR 2014 Imomentous IIITH
297 201285043 MD MUBARAK BIN KHALED 2014 Yahoo IIITH
298 201285044 MEDAPATI RAJASEKHAR REDDY 2014 JDA IIITH
299 201285046 MOHAMMAD KHALID KAREEMUDDIN 2014 Adroitent IIITH
300 201285047 MUTHYALA BHANU LATHA 2014 X tream IT IIITH
301 201285048 NALLAPATI NAVEEN KUMAR 2014 Tara IIITH
302 201285049 NAREM ANUDEEP REDDY 2014 Datawise IIITH
303 201285050 NITESH E 2014 Orvito IIITH
304 201285051 P SUMANTH 2014 Orvito IIITH
305 201285053 PATSA SASI PHANINDRA 2014 MAQ Software IIITH
306 201285054 PAVALLA VINOD 2014 Broadridge IIITH
307 201285055 PAVAN NAGA TEJA 2014 42invents Online/ Tarams IIITH
308 201285056 PAVAN PRANEETH D 2014 Grit Innovations IIITH
309 201285057 POLEPAKA JACOB PRANAY KUMAR 2014 Gen y Medium IIITH
310 201285058 POTHUGANTI RAMYA 2014 Androitent IIITH
311 201285059 POTNURI HEMANTH KUMAR 2014 TCS IIITH
312 201285060 PRADEEP GIRI C 2014 TCS IIITH
313 201285061 RAGHAVENDRA KUMAR.K 2014 TCS IIITH
314 201285062 RISHABH SONAL 2014 peakxtech IIITH
315 201285064 S NISHANTH 2014 Gamooga Software Pvt Ltd IIITH
316 201285065 S.VENKATESH 2014 Viven Info Media / KESTE IIITH
317 201285066 SIDARTH WANGNEO 2014 Dupont IIITH
318 201285067 SINGAREDDY S TEJA REDDY 2014 Tech Aspect IIITH
319 201285068 SRIKANTH SAGAR DARMAPURI 2014 Viven Info Media IIITH
320 201285069 SRUJAN KUMAR KAIRAM 2014 Keste IIITH
321 201285070 SUJEET BUDDIGA 2014 Sales Force IIITH
322 201285071 T NITHIN 2014 Redlilly IIITH
323 201285072 T SANDEEP KUMAR REDDY 2014 Biz Aquity IIITH
324 201285073 TELUGU SAMEERA KUMARA VYAS 2014 Inside view IIITH
325 201285074 THATIKONDA SANDEEP KUMAR 2014 Nvidia/ ADP IIITH
326 201285075 V AVINASH 2014 Accolite IIITH
327 201285076 V LAKSHMI HANITHA 2014 Tech Aspect IIITH
328 201285077 V.RACHAN SAI 2014 Critic Allys,GENAUTH IIITH
329 201285078 VADHRI VENKATA SURYA SAI KARTHIK 2014 Broadridge IIITH
330 201285080 VARSHA KAURAV 2014 DRDO IIITH
331 201285081 VELAGALETI SANDEEP 2014 Hedgehog IIITH
332 201285082 YARLAGADDA PRITHVI 2014 Saventech IIITH
333 201285084 BANDARI RAJU 2014 Adroitent IIITH
334 201285085 DINESH CHINTALA 2014 Morgan and Stanley IIITH
335 201285086 EDUNOORI RASHMI 2014 IBM GBS IIITH
336 201285087 GOWTHAMGANGURI 2014 Tech Aspect IIITH
337 201285088 GUDLA VENKATA SANTHOSH KIRAN 2014 Broadridge IIITH
338 201285091 JAYANTHI RAVITEJA 2014 Aveva Technologies IIITH
339 201285092 KALAKOTI MAHESH 2014 Sigmoid Analytics IIITH
340 201285093 KHASIBHATLA NAGA KALYAN KAUSHIK 2014 Orvito IIITH
341 201285094 M VENKATA VAMSI KRISHNA 2014 Squid Design Systems IIITH
342 201285095 MANKALA SRAVAN KUMAR 2014 Hexaware IIITH
343 201285096 P VIVEK VARDHAN REDDY 2014 Infosys IIITH
344 201285097 RISHI MAMIDELA 2014 Gamooga Software Pvt Ltd IIITH
345 201285098 SINGAMSETTI VENKATA NITHIN 2014 TCS IIITH
346 201285099 TANGUTURI NAGA PAVAN 2014 Tara / Tarams IIITH
347 201285100 VENKATA PRAVEEN P 2014 Biz Aquity IIITH
348 201285101 CHERUKURI REVATHI 2014 TCS IIITH
349 201285102 G RASHMI 2014 Saisanj IIITH
350 201285104 PEDDI SAI RAJESH 2014 Saventech IIITH
351 201285107 SWETHA DUGGIRALA 2014 TCS IIITH
352 12021J0001 THOTAKURA JAGADEESWARA SAI SRAVAN 2014 AP Govt JNTUK
353 12021J0002 KANNA SACHIN 2014 Loopin IT Solutions JNTUK
354 12021J0003 LINGALA PRANITH KUMAR REDDY 2014 JNTUH Manthani College JNTUK
355 12021J0004 PAVAN KUMAR MURAPALA 2014 Standard Chartered Bank JNTUK
356 12021J0005 TORRIKONDA SACHINKRISHNA 2014 Micro Intellectuals JNTUK
357 12021J0006 A TIRUMALA KRISHNA KANTH 2014 Infosys JNTUK
358 12021J0007 PULLI SRIKANTH 2014 Infosys JNTUK
359 12021J0008 KALYAN KASYAP GARIMELLA 2014 Xelloid - JP Morgan Client JNTUK
360 12021J0009 V LALITHA VAGDEVI 2014 TCS JNTUK
361 12021J0010 GANNE SRI HARI 2014 Infosys JNTUK
362 12021J0011 THENTU SRAVANI 2014 Capgemini JNTUK
363 12021J0012 VARANASI PRADEEP 2014 Infosys JNTUK
364 12021J0013 SRAVANI PAKALA 2014 Working as Asst Professor in a Private Engg College JNTUK
365 12021J0014 YALAMANCHI SAIRAM 2014 Sevenion JNTUK
366 12021J0015 SAIVINAY POTHURU 2014 Cognizant Technology Services JNTUK
367 12021J0016 KADAMATI UDAY KISHORE 2014 Cognizant Technology Services JNTUK
368 12021J0017 RAGHUVARAN RAJU GOURRAJU 2014 IBM JNTUK
369 12021J0018 AVULA PHANI KUMAR 2014 Infosys JNTUK
370 12021J0019 MALAYANUR SRIVARNA 2014 TCS JNTUK
371 12021J0020 GODAVARTHI SRUJANA 2014 Gone for MS to USA JNTUK
372 12021J0021 MANEESH BUKKA KAMARAPU 2014 Infosys JNTUK
373 12021J0022 K RAMYA 2014 CSS Corp JNTUK
374 12021J0023 KRISHNA KUMAR RAJU J U 2014 Yesh Technologies JNTUK
375 12021J0024 G KRISHNA PHANIJA 2014 Calsoft Labs JNTUK
376 12021J0025 K J VENKAT NAIDU 2014 Loopin IT Solutions JNTUK
377 12021J0026 PULLAVARTHI KCK GUPTA 2014 Eyeres JNTUK
378 12021J0027 PASAGADUGULA HEMANTH 2014 Geny Medium JNTUK
379 12021J0028 HARI LAKSHMI SUPRIYA 2014 TCS JNTUK
380 12021J0029 ALUGURTHI PRADEEP KUMAR 2014 Infosys JNTUK
381 12021J0030 VUPPALA GAYATRI 2014 Cigniti Technologies JNTUK
382 10111D0001 A. Himaja 2013 CTS JNTUH
383 10111D0002 A.Shiva Prasad Reddy 2013 Polycomm JNTUH
384 10111D0003 B Mahesh Kumar Yadav 2013 CDAC JNTUH
385 10111D0005 BH.Gayathri 2013 JPMC JNTUH
386 10111D0006 B.Sailaja 2013 Not Placed JNTUH
387 10111D0007 CHALLA SRIKANTH REDDY 2013 Emerson JNTUH
388 10111D0008 D.Murali Krishna 2013 Semantic space JNTUH
389 10111D0009 G. Manjith Reddy 2013 RGUKT JNTUH
390 10111D0010 Gangula Divya Sree 2013 Polycomm JNTUH
391 10111D0012 Gogireddy Vijaya Priya 2013 Polycomm JNTUH
392 10111D0013 Guna Sindhuja Pasupuleti 2013 Imango JNTUH
393 10111D0014 Guntur Aravind 2013 RGUKT JNTUH
394 10111D0016 kasaiah jasti 2013 TCS JNTUH
395 10111D0017 K.Dileep 2013 Semantic Bits JNTUH
396 10111D0020 K.Samrat 2013 Amazon JNTUH
397 10111D0022 K.SRINIVAS 2013 Tech vedika JNTUH
398 10111D0023 Naga Chandrika Kolli 2013 Not Placed JNTUH
399 10111D0025 M Srinivas 2013 Not Placed JNTUH
400 10111D0026 NALAJALA KARTHEEK 2013 Not Placed JNTUH
401 10111D0027 NOOPUR DHAWAN 2013 TCS JNTUH
402 10111D0028 Mahender Reddy.P 2013 TCS JNTUH
403 10111D0029 Panuganti Rajashekhar 2013 RGKUT JNTUH
404 10111D0030 Paruchuri Naveen 2013 TCS JNTUH
405 10111D0033 poluboyena srinivasulu 2013 Amazon JNTUH
406 10111D0034 Naga Venkata Harish Rachakonda 2013 Step 2 JNTUH
407 10111D0035 Ragi Arun kumar 2013 Semantic space JNTUH
408 10111D0036 S NAVYA JYOTHI 2013 Imango JNTUH
409 10111D0037 SAJJA SAI PRASANNA 2013 TCS JNTUH
410 10111D0038 SIVA PRANEETH VUPPALAPATI 2013 Step 2 JNTUH
411 10111D0039 P.M SRIKANTH 2013 Imango JNTUH
412 10111D0040 S.Mounika 2013 Semantic Bits JNTUH
413 10111D0041 T.Siddhartha 2013 CTS JNTUH
414 10111D0042 Tenukuntla Nithin 2013 TCS JNTUH
415 10111D0044 Vineela Hari 2013 TCS JNTUH
416 10111D0045 Yenugu Siva Kumar 2013 Amazon JNTUH
417 1211A001 ANAND KUMAR SINGH 2013 Saventech IIITH
418 1211A002 AYANALA GNANESHWAR RAO 2013 Veda Sematics IIITH
419 1211A003 AYYAPPA REDDY TETALI 2013 IBM GBS IIITH
420 1211A004 D RAKESH 2013 Partheas IIITH
421 1211A005 DHEERAJ REDDY .K 2013 Biz Acuity IIITH
422 1211A006 VINEELA 2013 TCS IIITH
423 1211A007 GUNTUR NITIN SHASHANK 2013 Gameshastra IIITH
424 1211A008 H SAI KUMAR 2013 IBM GBS IIITH
425 1211A009 HARI KRISHNA .Y 2013 Geny Medium IIITH
426 1211A010 ICHAPURAM S GOUTHAM 2013 Aris Global IIITH
427 1211A011 AKHILESH KONTHAM 2013 Aveva IIITH
428 1211A012 K.CH.GANESH CHOWDARYS 2013 Biz Acuity IIITH
429 1211A015 KAMBHAMPATI SRIKANTH 2013 Posibillion IIITH
430 1211A016 KARTHIK SIRIMULLA 2013 Veda Sematics IIITH
431 1211A017 N.KEERTHANA 2013 Internship in RGUKT IIITH
432 1211A018 KEVAL VORA 2013 Morgan and Stanley IIITH
433 1211A019 K.ADITYA 2013 Revenuemantra IIITH
434 1211A020 KRISHNA CHAITANYA KAVURI 2013 TCS IIITH
435 1211A022 ADITHYA M 2013 CGG IIITH
436 1211A023 M.SIDDARTH 2013 Internship in NIC IIITH
437 1211A025 MANTHRI GANESH 2013 IBM GBS IIITH
438 1211A026 M.NARESH KUMAR 2013 Alacriti IIITH
439 1211A027 MELVIN 2013 TCS IIITH
440 1211A028 THEJ KAMAL RAO MENNENI 2013 Aris Global IIITH
441 1211A029 MIRYALA ADITHYA 2013 IBM GBS IIITH
442 1211A030 MOHAMMED MOOSA NAQVI 2013 Veda Sematics IIITH
443 1211A031 MOHOMMED YAKUB 2013 CA Technologies IIITH
444 1211A033 N.C.HARISH 2013 Biz Acuity IIITH
445 1211A034 NALLURI DINESH KUMAR 2013 CA Technologies IIITH
446 1211A035 NARAYANA SUJITH KUMAR 2013 TCS IIITH
447 1211A036 NAVNEET KUMAR VISHWAKARMA 2013 TCS/CA Technologies IIITH
448 1211A037 YAMINI ONGOLE 2013 Aveva IIITH
449 1211A038 PAVANI MEDURI 2013 JDA IIITH
450 1211A040 RAJESH KUMAR G 2013 TCS/CA Technologies IIITH
451 1211A041 R.SRIHARSHA 2013 TCS IIITH
452 1211A042 BHAVITHA NEEHARIKA RAVI 2013 Alacriti IIITH
453 1211A043 RAVI SASTRY KARRA 2013 Aveva IIITH
454 1211A044 RISHI PRANOY KOTWALI 2013 IBM GBS IIITH
455 1211A045 SANTOSH RAJU 2013 Revenuemantra IIITH
456 1211A046 MAHESH VEMURI 2013 Geny Medium IIITH
457 1211A047 SHRAVYA 2013 Partheas IIITH
458 1211A048 SIDDHANTH ALUVAKA 2013 Motorola Mobility IIITH
459 1211A049 SINDHURA P 2013 CA Technologies IIITH
460 1211A050 SRI NIVEDITA 2013 Aveva IIITH
461 1211A051 T RAMAKANTH 2013 TCS/Saven tech IIITH
462 1211A052 NISCHALA 2013 Partheas IIITH
463 1211A053 SRAVAN KUMAR 2013 Saventech IIITH
464 1211A054 VENKATA SRI HARSHA 2013 Motorola Mobility IIITH
465 1211A055 VENU MADHAV 2013 Internship in RGUKT IIITH
466 1211A056 VISHNU TEJA THUMMANAPELLI 2013 CGG IIITH
467 1211A057 S.YESHWANTH REDDY 2013 Viven Infomedia IIITH
468 1211A058 MAYA MAHESH NARAYANA 2013 JDA IIITH
469 1211A059 MITHUN MITRA 2013 IBM GBS IIITH
470 1211A060 SAI KARTEEK KANDIKATTU 2013 Welso IIITH
471 1211A061 Jayachandra 2013 RGUKT IIITH
472 1211A062 Manjula 2013 CGG IIITH
473 10101D0001 Nishanth Kumar M 2012 INFOTECH JNTUH
474 10101D0003 Sriram Adapa 2012 TCS JNTUH
475 10101D0005 DHH Sandeep Yerramsetti 2012 CA JNTUH
476 10101D0006 Y Archit 2012 TCS JNTUH
477 10101D0012 Rohith Reddy M 2012 Google JNTUH
478 10101D0013 Muduganti Shivani 2012 TCS JNTUH
479 10101D0014 Bommaraju M aditya 2012 TCS JNTUH
480 10101D0015 SUDHEER KUMAR G V S S 2012 CA JNTUH
481 10101D0017 J Nikhil 2012 CAPITAL IQ JNTUH
482 10101D0018 V Manjeera 2012 TCS JNTUH
483 10101D0020 Damerla Vikram 2012 TCS JNTUH
484 10101D0025 Kantamneni Vamsi 2012 TCS JNTUH
485 10101D0026 V Naveen Kumar 2012 TCS JNTUH
486 10101D0027 Chunduri Vinay Chaitanya 2012 INFOTECH JNTUH
487 10101D0028 PARUCHURI S PAVAN KUMAR 2012 MUTUAL MOBILES JNTUH
488 10101D0030 NARESH AMBALA 2012 TCS JNTUH
489 10101D0031 Nallapareddy D K Reddy 2012 TCS JNTUH
490 10101D0032 VISWANADH RALLAPALLI 2012 TCS JNTUH
491 10101D0034 Krishna Chaitanya E 2012 Semantic Bits JNTUH
492 10101D0036 V N Vinod Bhushan Ala 2012 TCS JNTUH
493 10101D0037 Sai Ravi Teja Vellanki 2012 TCS JNTUH
494 10101D0038 Ramya Malladi 2012 TCS JNTUH
495 10101D0039 shailendra Kumar M 2012 TCS JNTUH
496 10101D0040 M Durga Nihar 2012 INFOTECH JNTUH
497 10101D0041 P Keerthana 2012 Semantic Bits JNTUH
498 10101D0043 AITHA PRIYATAM 2012 TCS JNTUH
499 10101D0044 Vattikuti Sai Manoj 2012 TCS JNTUH
500 10101D0045 Bellala Kullayireddy 2012 TCS JNTUH
501 10101D0046 P KEERTHI 2012 TCS JNTUH
502 10101D0047 P VIKRAM 2012 JP MORGAN CHASE JNTUH
503 10101D0049 A.DEEPIKA 2012 TCS JNTUH
504 10101D0050 Ajay Kumara 2012 TCS JNTUH
505 10101D0051 Bolagani Ram Sree 2012 TCS JNTUH
506 10101D0052 Ramba Sireesha 2012 TCS JNTUH
507 10101D0053 Katakam Sneha 2012 TCS JNTUH
508 10101D0055 Boppudi Sreedhar 2012 TCS JNTUH
509 10101D0056 Monish Aurobind Kandriga 2012 TCS JNTUH
510 10101D0058 AVUTHU ANUDEEP 2012 TCS JNTUH
511 10101D0059 Santosh Kumar Miryala 2012 RGUKT JNTUH
512 10101D0061 N Bharath Vyas Kandala 2012 MUTUAL MOBILES JNTUH
513 10101D0062 P Karthik 2012 TCS JNTUH
514 10101D0063 Sruthi Reddy Chada 2012 TCS JNTUH
515 10101D0064 P Lakshmi Sangeeta 2012 TCS JNTUH
516 10101D0065 SHAHI REHANA BEGUM M 2012 CIHL JNTUH
517 10101D0066 N Abhyuday Reddy 2012 TCS JNTUH
518 10101D0067 L SANDEEP 2012 TCS JNTUH
519 10101D0068 Thumu Srinivasa Rao 2012 TCS JNTUH
520 1210A001 A MADHURI 2012 Siemens Technologies /IBM IIITH
521 1210A002 ABHISHEK BAJPAI 2012 JP Morgan Chase IIITH
522 1210A003 ALLAM CHANDRASHEKAR 2012 Altair Engineering IIITH
523 1210A004 ARI LALASA 2012 People Dock IIITH
524 1210A006 AVUNOORI ANUSHA 2012 Innopark India IIITH
525 1210A007 B KIRANMAI 2012 Aris Global IIITH
526 1210A008 B KISHORE 2012 JP Morgan Chase IIITH
527 1210A009 C SAI NIKHILESH 2012 Bee Hyve Inc IIITH
528 1210A010 CHERUKURI SIDDHARTH 2012 Motorola Mobility IIITH
529 1210A011 D ANUSHA REDDY 2012 JP Morgan Chase IIITH
530 1210A012 D SRIKANTH 2012 MAQ Software IIITH
531 1210A013 DANDA KARTHIK REDDY 2012 Siemens Technologies IIITH
532 1210A014 DESIREDDY AMRUTHA 2012 Motorola Mobility IIITH
533 1210A017 GIRISH SAYANA 2012 Siemens Technolgies IIITH
534 1210A021 INDIRA SHYAM DASARI 2012 JP Morgan Chase IIITH
535 1210A022 JAYACHAND POTLURI 2012 Zen Technologies IIITH
536 1210A023 K RATNA KIRAN 2012 Aris Global IIITH
537 1210A024 KARTHIK JOSHI 2012 Semantic Bits/Altair IIITH
538 1210A026 M CHAITANYA KUMAR 2012 People Dock/ Innopark IIITH
539 1210A027 MANOJ NALLA 2012 Motorola Mobility IIITH
540 1210A028 MEDA SAI ANUSHA 2012 IVY Comptech IIITH
541 1210A029 MOIZ HYDERI 2012 Motorola Mobility/ IBM IIITH
542 1210A031 N ANIRUDH 2012 Version-2/ Bee hyve IIITH
543 1210A032 NALAMOLU BHARATH 2012 IVY Comptech IIITH
544 1210A033 P AKSHITHA 2012 IVY Comptech IIITH
545 1210A034 PARMESHWAR TAK 2012 Motorola Mobility IIITH
546 1210A035 PERALA NITHIN 2012 Siemens Technologies/Behyve IIITH
547 1210A036 RAKESH DODDA 2012 Zen Technologies IIITH
548 1210A037 RAMESH EMANDI 2012 Siemens Technologies IIITH
549 1210A040 SRINIMISHA A 2012 Oracle Corporation IIITH
550 1210A042 T KRISHNATEJA REDDY 2012 Edutor IIITH
551 1210A044 TAPAN CHANDRA ACHARYA 2012 Siemens IIITH
552 1210A046 V HARISH VYAS 2012 Edutor IIITH
553 1210A047 V SRAVAN KUMAR PENTAKOTA 2012 Siemens Technologies IIITH
554 1210A048 VALISETTI DEEPTHI 2012 Innopark India IIITH
555 1210A049 VENKATESH NARLA 2012 Oracle Corporation IIITH
556 1210A050 Y VENKATA SUDEEPTHI 2012 Semantic Bits/ Aris Global IIITH
557 1210A051 Y VENNELA CHOWDARI 2012 Semantic Bits IIITH
558 1210A052 ABBURI PRATHYUSHA DEVI 2012 Edutor IIITH
559 1210A053 D S V RAMAKANT 2012 Semantic Bits IIITH
560 1210A054 GUDA KARTHIK 2012 Tech Aspect IIITH
561 1210A058 RAVI KUMAR JG 2012 Finosoft Solutions/ IBM IIITH
562 10091D0001 A. Bhuvaneswara Rao 2011 RGUKT JNTUH
563 10091D0002 Abhinay D 2011 CA JNTUH
564 10091D0003 Allapuram Rakesh Reddy 2011 TCS JNTUH
565 10091D0004 Anvesh Kumar Kothapalli 2011 Amazon JNTUH
566 10091D0005 Avinash Chopparapu 2011 Capgemini JNTUH
567 10091D0006 B Linga Murthy 2011 RGKUT JNTUH
568 10091D0007 B Sujana 2011 Wipro JNTUH
569 10091D0008 Balla Sruthi 2011 TCS JNTUH
570 10091D0009 Bharath Babu V 2011 Amazon JNTUH
571 10091D0010 Bhargavi Kantabathina 2011 JP Morgan JNTUH
572 10091D0011 Bhavya Yenigalla 2011 TCS JNTUH
573 10091D0012 Birapuram Kumar Reddy 2011 CA JNTUH
574 10091D0013 Ch Mahender 2011 TCS JNTUH
575 10091D0014 Chandana Chennupati 2011 TCS JNTUH
576 10091D0015 D Hima Bindu 2011 Capgemini JNTUH
577 10091D0016 Devendar Aenaganti 2011 TCS JNTUH
578 10091D0017 Devi Priyanka Oruganti 2011 TCS JNTUH
579 10091D0018 G Anusha 2011 TCS JNTUH
580 10091D0019 G Haritha Reddy 2011 TCS JNTUH
581 10091D0020 Gandepalli Sandeep 2011 CA JNTUH
582 10091D0021 Ganji Murali Krishna 2011 CSTEP JNTUH
583 10091D0022 K Bharath Prakash 2011 DIT JNTUH
584 10091D0023 K Soumya 2011 ECI Telecom JNTUH
585 10091D0024 K Swetha 2011 TCS JNTUH
586 10091D0025 Karthik V 2011 ECI Telecom JNTUH
587 10091D0026 Katragadda Divya 2011 JP Morgan JNTUH
588 10091D0027 Kethapally Ranjith Reddy 2011 Nendrasys JNTUH
589 10091D0028 Lanka Kiran Kumar 2011 HoneyWell JNTUH
590 10091D0029 Lavanya T 2011 ECI Telecom JNTUH
591 10091D0030 M Shravan Kumar 2011 TCS JNTUH
592 10091D0031 M Kishore Kumar 2011 Mphasis JNTUH
593 10091D0032 M Ramya 2011 TCS JNTUH
594 10091D0035 Naga Praveen V 2011 TCS JNTUH
595 10091D0036 Onteddu Sandeep Reddy 2011 Capgemini JNTUH
596 10091D0037 P Viswatej 2011 TCS JNTUH
597 10091D0038 P Thanmayee 2011 TCS JNTUH
598 10091D0040 Pingali Aditya Kumar 2011 Amazon JNTUH
599 10091D0041 Pingali Mythiliram 2011 TCS JNTUH
600 10091D0042 Prasanth Salamkayala 2011 TCS JNTUH
601 10091D0044 Ramu Ch 2011 Nokia Seimens JNTUH
602 10091D0045 Ramya Arigela 2011 Placed JNTUH
603 10091D0046 Raunak Sachdeva 2011 ECI Telecom JNTUH
604 10091D0047 Ritish Goud T 2011 TCS JNTUH
605 10091D0048 S S Akileshwari 2011 TCS JNTUH
606 10091D0049 Saha Viswanath Vemuri 2011 Capgemini JNTUH
607 10091D0050 Salini Gondi 2011 TCS JNTUH
608 10091D0051 Sandeep Kumar Deshini 2011 TCS JNTUH
609 10091D0052 Santosh Kumar K 2011 Wipro JNTUH
610 10091D0053 Sathish Kumar Ch 2011 TCS JNTUH
611 10091D0057 Sreekanth Kavuri 2011 RGKUT JNTUH
612 10091D0058 Subha Deepti Vadlamani 2011 Quallcom JNTUH
613 10091D0060 Sudheer Mallela 2011 TCS JNTUH
614 10091D0061 Suman Krishna N 2011 TCS JNTUH
615 10091D0062 Suresh Chirra 2011 ECI Telecom JNTUH
616 10091D0063 Survi Vara Prasad 2011 ECI Telecom JNTUH
617 10091D0064 Susmitha Devi E 2011 HoneyWell JNTUH
618 10091D0065 Swapna B 2011 TCS JNTUH
619 10091D0067 Swaroopa Pendyala 2011 TCS JNTUH
620 10091D0068 Tanakanti Dhanunjaya 2011 HoneyWell JNTUH
621 10091D0069 Tanmayee Mattaparthi 2011 Wipro JNTUH
622 10091D0070 Thipireddy Aditya 2011 TCS JNTUH
623 10091D0073 V Lakshmikanth 2011 RGKUT JNTUH
624 10091D0074 V Swetha 2011 Wipro JNTUH
625 10091D0075 Vaddanam V Srinivasa Rao 2011 IgatePatni JNTUH
626 10091D0078 Venkata Praveen Kumar M 2011 TCS JNTUH
627 10091D0079 Vivek Vardhan Varanasi 2011 TCS JNTUH
628 10091D0080 Y. Sai Krishna 2011 Mphasis JNTUH
629 10091D0081 Y. Sri Sowmya Sirisha 2011 TCS JNTUH
630 10091D0082 A Raju 2011 TCS JNTUH
631 10091D0083 B Balu Mahendra Reddy 2011 TCS JNTUH
632 10091D0084 Bandi Renuka 2011 CIHL JNTUH
633 10091D0085 Basireddy Obulareddy 2011 IgatePatni JNTUH
634 10091D0086 Kodi Raghavendra Raju 2011 TCS JNTUH
635 10091D0087 N Prasannanjaneyulu Mada 2011 Wipro JNTUH
636 10091D0088 Narayana Swamy Thota 2011 JP Morgan JNTUH
637 10091D0089 Naresh Obula 2011 TCS JNTUH
638 10091D0090 P Goverdhan 2011 TCS JNTUH
639 10091D0091 P Vagdevi 2011 TCS JNTUH
640 10091D0092 Rama Krishna Karanam 2011 TCS JNTUH
641 10091D0093 Seshagiri Rao Vasantula 2011 JP Morgan JNTUH
642 10091D0094 Swamy Kumar Bommireddy 2011 TCS JNTUH
643 10091D0095 Tavva Madhusudhana Reddy 2011 CIHL JNTUH
644 10091D0097 Narala Varun Kumar Reddy 2011 Capgemini JNTUH
645 1209A001 A. Raghavender 2011 Semantic Bits/TCS/Motarola IIITH
646 1209A002 A. Sai Bhargava 2011 Saaven Technologies IIITH
647 1209A005 B Naveen Kumar 2011 Ideabytes Solutions IIITH
648 1209A006 Bavandlapally Krishna 2011 IT mentor, CHIL IIITH
649 1209A007 Challabatla Sampath Reddy 2011 Semantic Bits IIITH
650 1209A009 Deepak Mishra 2011 Computer Associates IIITH
651 1209A010 Divya Penti 2011 Altair Engineering IIITH
652 1209A011 E Lakshmikantha Reddy 2011 Saaven Technologies IIITH
653 1209A013 G.V.L.K.Chowdary Mulpuri 2011 DST Worldwide /SAAVEN TECHNOLOGIES IIITH
654 1209A014 Gollapudi Janakiramarao 2011 Semantic Bits IIITH
655 1209A015 Chinnaiah Gopineni 2011 Nendrasys Technologies /DST Worldwide IIITH
656 1209A016 Hareesh Kumar Mandaloju 2011 GE Health Care IIITH
657 1209A017 Haripriya M 2011 GE Health Care IIITH
658 1209A020 K Shekhar 2011 Akshara IIITH
659 1209A021 K Jaipal Reddy 2011 ICICI Bank IIITH
660 1209A022 Kalpana Vempati 2011 Motorola IIITH
661 1209A023 Katta Chakradhar 2011 GE Health Care IIITH
662 1209A024 Kushagra Gupta 2011 Gameshastra IIITH
663 1209A025 L Rama Narendra. Manne 2011 Edutor IIITH
664 1209A026 L. Ravi Teja 2011 Semantic Bits IIITH
665 1209A027 K.LakshumaiahGoud 2011 Saaven Technologies IIITH
666 1209A028 Laxminarayana Namani 2011 GE Health Care IIITH
667 1209A029 M Murali Krishna Tejaswy 2011 Altair Engineering IIITH
668 1209A030 Mir Mustafa Ali 2011 Mutual Mobile IIITH
669 1209A031 N.Niharika 2011 Rockwell Collins IIITH
670 1209A033 Ujwala P N 2011 Gameshastra IIITH
671 1209A034 P Prashanth Reddy 2011 Altair Engineering IIITH
672 1209A036 Prathik.K 2011 Altair Engineering IIITH
673 1209A037 R.S. Jha Ayush 2011 Gameshastra IIITH
674 1209A038 Ramakrishna Prashanth T 2011 Semantic Bits IIITH
675 1209A039 Ramalingeswararao 2011 ICICI Bank IIITH
676 1209A041 Sajjala BalaKrishna 2011 Innopark IIITH
677 1209A043 Sarath Kumar Reddy Challa 2011 Morgan & Stanley IIITH
678 1209A044 Satya Kishore Thumu 2011 GE Health Care IIITH
679 1209A045 Satyanarayana Murthy Rayi 2011 CIHL IT mentor IIITH
680 1209A046 Settivari Srikanth 2011 GE Health Care IIITH
681 1209A049 Sridhar Thumma 2011 Semantic Bits IIITH
682 1209A052 Syam kumar raju.ch 2011 Nendrasys Technologies IIITH
683 1209A053 V. Raja Rao 2011 Nendrasys Technologies /DST Worldwide / CA IIITH
684 1209A054 V S M Tejaswi Akkiraju 2011 Edutor Inc, Hyderabad IIITH
685 1209A055 Srujan Vemuri 2011 TCS India P.Limited/Motorola, IIITH
686 1209A056 Venkat Reddy Bandi 2011 Computer Associates, Hyderabad IIITH
687 1209A057 Vineela.B 2011 Altair Engineering, Banglore /Amazon IIITH
688 1209A058 Viswanath Kumar Sandu 2011 Altair Engineering, Banglore / Mutual Mobile IIITH
689 1209A059 Vivekananda Gorle 2011 Key Point Technologies,Hyderabad IIITH
690 1209A060 Yarra Vivek 2011 Edutor IIITH
691 1209A061 Yellanki. Abhinay Kumar 2011 Altair Engineering IIITH
692 10081D0001 A HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY 2010 IBM JNTUH
693 10081D0002 A KISHORE REDDY 2010 Wipro JNTUH
694 10081D0003 A SAI SRUJAN GOUD 2010 Wipro JNTUH
695 10081D0004 AMARNATH KASHIREDDY 2010 TCS JNTUH
696 10081D0005 ANNAMUREDDY SATYA PRASAD 2010 TCS JNTUH
697 10081D0006 B. ASHWIN KUMAR 2010 TCS JNTUH
698 10081D0007 CESSOJU PRADEEP KUMAR 2010 TCS JNTUH
699 10081D0008 EKTA AGARWAL 2010 TCS JNTUH
700 10081D0009 G.REVANTH KUMAR 2010 TCS JNTUH
701 10081D0010 GOLI KOTESWAR 2010 Emerson Power JNTUH
702 10081D0011 K. KRISHNA CHAITANYA 2010 IBM JNTUH
703 10081D0012 R. KIRAN KUMAR 2010 TCS JNTUH
704 10081D0013 KOMMAREDDY PAVANI 2010 Wipro JNTUH
705 10081D0014 L N CHOWDARY CHALASANI 2010 IBM JNTUH
706 10081D0015 NAGA MALLIKARJUN 2010 TCS JNTUH
707 10081D0016 NAVEEN KUMAR B 2010 IBM JNTUH
708 10081D0017 PHANINDRAKUMAR P 2010 IBM JNTUH
709 10081D0019 RAGHAVENDRA CHARI KAMSALI 2010 Emerson Power JNTUH
710 10081D0020 S RAGHAVENDRA 2010 TCS JNTUH
711 10081D0021 SIVATEJA ILLAPANI 2010 TCS JNTUH
712 10081D0022 SRIKANTH REDDY.BANTHU 2010 NendraSys JNTUH
713 10081D0023 SUMANRAO MARTHA 2010 CIHL JNTUH
714 10081D0024 T KRISHNA KANTH 2010 TCS JNTUH
715 10081D0025 THAMMISHETTY AMARNATH 2010 Patni JNTUH
716 10081D0026 UDAYA KUMAR MOTHUKURI 2010 Cdac / TCS JNTUH
717 10081D0027 VEERA VIJAYA KRISHNA GANJI 2010 TCS JNTUH
718 10081D0028 YASODHARA PAPPALA 2010 Amazon JNTUH
719 1208A001 Anandaswarup V 2010 Phd IIITH
720 1208A002 K.Anil Bhargav 2010 Semantic Bits IIITH
721 1208A003 Archana Singh 2010 Prithivi Solutions IIITH
722 1208A004 Ashwan Yadav G 2010 Nendrasys IIITH
723 1208A005 Bharath Kumar Kristam 2010 CA IIITH
724 1208A007 Bhavya Teja Katasani 2010 CA IIITH
725 1208A008 Vathsalya Bhupathi 2010 GameLoft IIITH
726 1208A009 Dilip Murupala 2010 Nendrasys IIITH
727 1208A010 Jyothsna Rentala 2010 CA IIITH
728 1208A011 Krishna Chaitanya 2010 GameLoft IIITH
729 1208A013 Mrudula.Kudaravalli 2010 Prithivi Solutions IIITH
730 1208A015 Poleswara Raja Swaroop Nuli 2010 Boltel IIITH
731 1208A016 Poornima Tharimela 2010 DST IIITH
732 1208A017 Priyanka Kamjula 2010 Ness Technologies IIITH
733 1208A018 Rajesh Kumar Kagitala 2010 GameLoft IIITH
734 1208A019 Salveru Rakesh 2010 ECIL IIITH
735 1208A020 Ramya K 2010 DST IIITH
736 1208A021 Sai Padmasree.G 2010 EIT IIITH
737 1208A022 Bhargava Saikumar.B 2010 Saventech IIITH
738 1208A023 Kondala Silpi 2010 EIT IIITH
739 1208A024 Sri Harsha Aluri 2010 Altair Engineering IIITH
740 1208A025 SRINATH REDDY.P 2010 CA IIITH
741 1208A026 Godala Suhasini 2010 Semantic Bits IIITH
742 1208A027 Vasavi ganguri 2010 GameLoft IIITH
743 1208A028 Vidyasagar 2010 Informatica IIITH
744 1208A029 Vinay Babu Vemula Venkata 2010 Phd IIITH
745 1208A030 VINAY CHOWDARY KORA 2010 Semantic Bits IIITH
746 1208A031 Vinod Kumar Nama 2010 Prithivi Solutions IIITH
747 1208A032 Yamini Parimala N 2010 EIT IIITH
748 1208A033 Pradeep K Narne 2010 Altair Engineering IIITH
749 1208A034 Rajeswari Nandam 2010 Altair Engineering IIITH
750 1208A035 Ramya Polireddigari 2010 Saventech IIITH
751 1208A036 Srihari vundralla 2010 Altair Engineering IIITH
752 10071D0001 ADITYA MOLUGU 2009 TCS JNTUH
753 10071D0002 ANGELINA R 2009 TCS JNTUH
754 10071D0003 DASI ANIL 2009 TCS JNTUH
755 10071D0004 ANJANA SATYAVADA 2009 TCS JNTUH
756 10071D0008 SHASHIDHAR BADRI VENKATA 2009 TCS JNTUH
757 10071D0009 ANGALLA BALACHANDER 2009 TCS JNTUH
758 10071D0010 BHANU KAVUTURU 2009 TCS JNTUH
759 10071D0011 DILEEP MANDHALA 2009 TCS JNTUH
760 10071D0012 DIVYA DANTULURI 2009 TCS JNTUH
761 10071D0019 MAHESH PENDYALA 2009 TCS JNTUH
762 10071D0022 ANDE MURALI 2009 TCS JNTUH
763 10071D0032 PRAVEEN KANUMARLAPUDI 2009 TCS JNTUH
764 10071D0046 SIVA BANDARU 2009 TCS JNTUH
765 10071D0048 SOWJANYA RIMMALAPUDI 2009 TCS JNTUH
766 10071D0056 SWATHI CHAKILELA 2009 TCS JNTUH
767 10071D0063 PILLI VIJAYETHA 2009 TCS JNTUH
768 10071D0013 Durga Manjari Gandham 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
769 10071D0015 S Krishna Mohan 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
770 10071D0018 MA Waheed 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
771 10071D0021 Mamulla Mallikarjun 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
772 10071D0024 Naveen Kumar Samireddy 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
773 10071D0025 Norbhu D Bhutia 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
774 10071D0026 Paidi Krishna Adari 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
775 10071D0027 Pakkiragari Harsha Vardhan Reddy 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
776 10071D0028 Panabakam Vikas 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
777 10071D0029 Parvez Sharif Mohamad 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
778 10071D0030 A.pavan Kumar 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
779 10071D0031 P.Pavan Kumar 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
780 10071D0034 K.V.K.Raghav 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
781 10071D0047 Siva Sampath Kumar Mangala 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
782 10071D0050 Sri Lakshmi Aravinda Gade 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
783 10071D0052 Srinivas Kraleti 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
784 10071D0057 Swetha Kilari 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
785 10071D0058 Uma Tumuluri 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
786 10071D0064 Vivek Dwarampudi 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
787 10071D0065 Yuva kumar veeramacheneni 2009 Capgemini JNTUH
788 10071D0033 Preetham kumar Madala 2009 Wipro JNTUH
789 10071D0044 Satish kumar Mateti 2009 Infosys JNTUH
790 10071D0020 Malgireddy Nagireddy 2009 Aricent JNTUH
791 10071D0035 K V Raghuram 2009 Aricent JNTUH
792 10071D0045 Chekuri Satya Venkatapathi Raju 2009 Aricent JNTUH
793 10071D0053 B Srivarma Chiranjeevi 2009 Aricent JNTUH
794 10071D0054 Sumankumar Kotagiri 2009 Aricent JNTUH
795 10071D0039 N.ravi Sekhar 2009 CSC JNTUH
796 10071D0060 Vamshi Krishna G .V 2009 DST JNTUH
797 10071D0005 Anjaneyulu Kashi Reddy 2009 DST JNTUH
798 10071D0023 Narasimha Suresh Sistla 2009 AT&T JNTUH
799 10071D0006 G Avinash Reddy 2009 Nendrasys JNTUH
800 10071D0059 K.umamaheswar Rao 2009 Voxta JNTUH
801 10071D0014 Krishna Charan Varma D 2009 DIT JNTUH
802 10071D0037 T.ramya 2009 Not Placed JNTUH
803 10071D0038 D. Ravi Kumar 2009 DIT JNTUH
804 10071D0040 Sai Kumar Burela 2009 DIT JNTUH
805 10071D0041 V.santhosh Rao 2009 DIT JNTUH
806 10071D0043 Satish Chandra Y 2009 CA Intern JNTUH
807 10071D0049 Sreelatha Janjirala 2009 Not Placed JNTUH
808 10071D0055 S Sundeep 2009 DIT JNTUH
809 1207A001 A S Kranthi Kumar Reddy 2009 Tech-Buddies IIITH
810 1207A002 Aswani Dutt Velagapudi 2009 AT&T India IIITH
811 1207A003 B Sitaram 2009 Not Placed IIITH
812 1207A005 Challagundla Prashanth 2009 Wipro IIITH
813 1207A006 Chandrashekar Vallala 2009 Azingo Soft Systems India PVT LTD. HYD IIITH
814 1207A007 Charan Sai Chennamsetti 2009 CETLS IIITH
815 1207A008 D Srikrishna Niranjan Sharma 2009 Virtusa Corporation, Nucleus Group IIITH
816 1207A009 Daniel Theophilus Lenka 2009 Embedded Infotech IIITH
817 1207A010 Dayananda Reddy Challa 2009 AZRI Solutions IIITH
818 1207A011 Deepak Kumar Mallapu 2009 CETLS IIITH
819 1207A013 Devarapally Preneeth Kumar 2009 Activate, Tigertails IIITH
820 1207A014 Dheekonda Shirish Kumar 2009 CETLS IIITH
821 1207A016 Guttula Aditya Kumar 2009 Wipro IIITH
822 1207A017 Gyan Kiran P 2009 AT&T India IIITH
823 1207A018 Hiranmai Kavikondala 2009 Patni Computer Systems IIITH
824 1207A019 Jayapaul K 2009 AT&T India IIITH
825 1207A020 K B Raghu Prashanth 2009 Avaya Inc. India / CapGemini IIITH
826 1207A021 K Kiran Kumar Pothina 2009 CapGemini IIITH
827 1207A022 K Srimanth 2009 CapGemini/ CETLS IIITH
828 1207A023 K V Jayavardhan Kumar 2009 Patni Computer Systems IIITH
829 1207A024 Kethireddy Sreedharreddy 2009 CETLS/ OSI Technologies IIITH
830 1207A025 Kodisana Bala Murali 2009 Indavest IIITH
831 1207A026 Kompally Rajender Reddy 2009 Azri Solutions IIITH
832 1207A027 Kona Naga Vinod Kumar 2009 Shrish Infotech IIITH
833 1207A028 Krishna Chaitanya S 2009 Embedded Infotech IIITH
834 1207A029 L Harishwar Reddy 2009 CapGemini IIITH
835 1207A030 Lakkakula Raghavendra 2009 AT&T India IIITH
836 1207A031 Lavanya P 2009 Patni Computer Systems IIITH
837 1207A032 M Jitendar 2009 CapGemini IIITH
838 1207A033 M Mahathi 2009 Wipro IIITH
839 1207A034 M. Sairam 2009 Virtusa Corporation IIITH
840 1207A035 Mahesh Dommati 2009 Shrish Infotech IIITH
841 1207A036 Mariserla Rahul 2009 Patni Computer Systems / Avaya Inc India IIITH
842 1207A037 Marpu Vamsee 2009 Virtusa Corporation IIITH
843 1207A038 Mathamsetty Praveen 2009 Tech-Buddies IIITH
844 1207A039 Mohd Muthiur Rahman 2009 Voxta Communications IIITH
845 1207A040 Mohd Sohail Hussain 2009 OSI Technologies IIITH
846 1207A041 Monica K 2009 Not Placed IIITH
847 1207A042 N Ravi Kanth 2009 Patni Computer Systems/ CETLS / MAQ Software IIITH
848 1207A043 Nagula Nikhil Goutham 2009 Wipro IIITH
849 1207A044 Narayana Chaitanya G 2009 Number Only, OSI Technologies/ Golive IIITH
850 1207A045 P V Naveen Kumar 2009 Wipro IIITH
851 1207A046 Pavan Kishore V 2009 Not Placed IIITH
852 1207A047 Pradeep Khanna K. L. 2009 OSI Technologies, Numbers Only IIITH
853 1207A049 Raghu Kumar Katakam 2009 Virtusa Corporation IIITH
854 1207A050 Rohit Kokate 2009 AT&T India IIITH
855 1207A051 Sandeep Katta 2009 Not Placed IIITH
856 1207A052 Santhosh Kumar Thadaka 2009 CETLS IIITH
857 1207A053 Rahman 2009 Enhance Edu IIITH
858 1207A054 Yasaswi 2009 CapGemini IIITH
859 1207A055 Sricharan 2009 Wipro/ Ride n Sync IIITH
860 1207A056 Srikanth 2009 Indavest IIITH
861 1207A057 Suresh 2009 EnhanceEdu IIITH
862 1207A058 Tarun 2009 CETLS IIITH
863 1207A059 Unnathi 2009 Embedded Infotech/ MAQ Software solutions IIITH
864 1207A060 Bhanu 2009 CapGemini IIITH
865 1207A061 Narsa Reddy 2009 Shrish Infotech IIITH
866 1207A062 Deepak G 2009 CapGemini IIITH
867 1207A063 Soumya 2009 Patni Computer Systems IIITH
868 1207A064 Vasavi 2009 Wipro IIITH
869 10061D0001 Abhinendra Babu 2008 TCS JNTUH
870 10061D0002 Abhishek 2008 Oracle JNTUH
871 10061D0003 Nithin 2008 CTS JNTUH
872 10061D0004 Arvind 2008 CTS JNTUH
873 10061D0005 Ashwin 2008 TCS JNTUH
874 10061D0006 Asyia 2008 Aris Golbal JNTUH
875 10061D0007 Bhaskar 2008 Not placed JNTUH
876 10061D0008 Niharika 2008 TCS JNTUH
877 10061D0009 Samyukta 2008 TCS JNTUH
878 10061D0010 Sugun 2008 TCS JNTUH
879 10061D0011 Srikanth D 2008 WIPRO JNTUH
880 10061D0012 Uday 2008 IBM JNTUH
881 10061D0013 Goutam 2008 TCS JNTUH
882 10061D0014 Hari 2008 TCS JNTUH
883 10061D0015 Harika 2008 PATNI JNTUH
884 10061D0016 Ravindhar 2008 TCS JNTUH
885 10061D0017 Phanidhar 2008 WIPRO JNTUH
886 10061D0018 Sireesha 2008 TCS JNTUH
887 10061D0019 Revanth 2008 CIHL JNTUH
888 10061D0020 Vishwanath 2008 CA JNTUH
889 10061D0021 Nagamani 2008 TCS JNTUH
890 10061D0022 Pratyusha 2008 TCS JNTUH
891 10061D0024 Swetha 2008 CETLS JNTUH
892 10061D0025 Pradeep 2008 CTS JNTUH
893 10061D0026 Praveen 2008 TCS JNTUH
894 10061D0027 Ragahavendra 2008 ADP JNTUH
895 10061D0029 Vijay Kumar 2008 ARICENT JNTUH
896 10061D0030 Sashikanth 2008 TCS JNTUH
897 10061D0031 Soujanya 2008 Not placed JNTUH
898 10061D0032 Sravanti 2008 TCS JNTUH
899 10061D0033 Srikanth 2008 cavium JNTUH
900 10061D0034 Srikanth Reddy 2008 Not placed JNTUH
901 10061D0035 Srikar 2008 Oracle JNTUH
902 10061D0036 Srujan 2008 Yahoo JNTUH
903 10061D0037 Sukhada 2008 TCS JNTUH
904 10061D0038 Uma 2008 TCS JNTUH
905 10061D0039 Raghu 2008 TCS JNTUH
906 10061D0040 Rajasekhar 2008 AT&T JNTUH
907 10061D0041 Venkata Ramana 2008 WIPRO JNTUH
908 10061D0042 Vinay 2008 CTS JNTUH
909 1205B001 Meghna Rao 2008 CETLS IIITH
910 1205B002 Mahender K 2008 CIHL IIITH
911 1205B003 Sweta Padma G 2008 CIHL IIITH
912 1205B005 Jaya Prakash Kosuri 2008 CIHL IIITH
913 1206A001 Abhishek Salgaunkar 2008 Aricent IIITH
914 1206A003 Asma Mannan 2008 ADP IIITH
915 1206A004 Deepthi.P 2008 EIT IIITH
916 1206A005 Gautam Kumar Rajgarhia 2008 USi IIITH
917 1206A006 Gautam Varma Mantena 2008 ADP /Ph.D IIITH
918 1206A007 Jaya Krishna Yadav . B 2008 ADP IIITH
919 1206A008 K. kranthi 2008 Not Placed IIITH
920 1206A009 KrishnaChaitanya M 2008 GE IIITH
921 1206A010 Nagaraju Mudireddy 2008 IBM IIITH
922 1206A012 Prabhakar Reddy 2008 Guruji IIITH
923 1206A013 Pradeep Gondu 2008 AZRI IIITH
924 1206A014 DVNK Prakash 2008 AT&T IIITH
925 1206A016 G RaghuRam 2008 AZRI IIITH
926 1206A017 P Rahul 2008 USi IIITH
927 1206A018 P V Raja Shekar 2008 CA IIITH
928 1206A019 A.Rajendra nath 2008 Not Placed IIITH
929 1206A020 P.V.N Dilip Kumar Raju 2008 ADP IIITH
930 1206A021 Rakesh Devineni 2008 ADP IIITH
931 1206A022 Rakesh Reddy T 2008 Usi IIITH
932 1206A023 Ram Kiran .G 2008 Indavest IIITH
933 1206A024 Ram Reddy.M 2008 Enhance edu IIITH
934 1206A025 B. Ramakrishna Deepak 2008 Usi IIITH
935 1206A026 Saideep A V S 2008 IBM IIITH
936 1206A027 N.Sandeep Kumar 2008 Not Placed IIITH
937 1206A028 N.Sandeep 2008 IBM IIITH
938 1206A029 Sangram Julapalli 2008 ADP IIITH
939 1206A030 V M S S Santosh Jammi 2008 CA IIITH
940 1206A031 Satyadev Yalavarthy 2008 EIT IIITH
941 1206A033 Siva Kishore Athota 2008 EIT IIITH
942 1206A034 Sivaram Vellanki 2008 Google IIITH
943 1206A035 Smita Panasa 2008 EIT IIITH
944 1206A037 Srikanth. D 2008 USi IIITH
945 1206A038 Sruthi Pulgari 2008 CA IIITH
946 1206A039 S.Sunil 2008 IBM (ISL) IIITH
947 1206A040 P.Vamsi Chaithanya 2008 Enhance edu IIITH
948 1206A041 B.S.VinayChand 2008 Logica IIITH
949 1206A042 Vishnu Swaroop G 2008 CETLS IIITH
950 1206A043 K. Vivek 2008 CA IIITH
951 10051D0001 ARJUN KUMAR 2007 Symphony Services JNTUH
952 10051D0002 KRISHNA CHAITANYA 2007 Symphony Services JNTUH
953 10051D0009 GURU PRASHANT S 2007 IBM JNTUH
954 10051D0011 HARI PRIYA Y 2007 IBM JNTUH
955 10051D0013 KUSHAL KUMAR BN 2007 IBM JNTUH
956 10051D0017 SHYAM MANOHAR 2007 IBM, Wipro JNTUH
957 10051D0018 SRIRAM 2007 IBM, Wipro JNTUH
958 10051D0021 SARITHA 2007 IBM, TCS JNTUH
959 10051D0023 ARVIND 2007 IBM, TCS JNTUH
960 10051D0025 SRINIVAS REDDY 2007 IBM, Patni JNTUH
961 10051D0028 TRINATH 2007 IBM, Perot Systems JNTUH
962 10051D0030 PRAVEENA 2007 IBM, CTS JNTUH
963 10051D0031 NAGESHWARA RAO 2007 GCI Pvt Ltd JNTUH
964 10051D0033 DIVYA 2007 GCI Pvt Ltd JNTUH
965 10051D0037 SRAVANTHI 2007 GCI Pvt Ltd JNTUH
966 10051D0040 JAYANTH KONERU 2007 Perot Systems, HCL JNTUH
967 10051D0041 JEEVAN S 2007 TCS JNTUH
968 10051D0043 RAJESH BABU 2007 TCS JNTUH
969 10051D0044 SYAM SUNDAR 2007 TCS JNTUH
970 10051D0046 SRIKANTH 2007 TCS JNTUH
971 10051D0047 SUNEEL 2007 TCS JNTUH
972 10051D0048 SMRITHI RAJ 2007 Wipro JNTUH
973 10051D0049 PURNIMA 2007 Wipro JNTUH
974 10051D0051 VIJAY 2007 Wipro JNTUH
975 10051D0054 TEJASWI SUDHAKAR 2007 CTS JNTUH
976 1205A001 HAREESH RAVURI 2007 Strands Life Sciences IIITH
977 1205A002 SURYA KIRAN REDDY KARRI 2007 IBM Corporation IIITH
978 1205A004 KISHORE KUMAR M 2007 Convergys IIITH
979 1205A005 NARESH RAVULAPALLI 2007 Aricent Communication Software IIITH
980 1205A006 RITESH MUNDHARA 2007 American Express IIITH
981 1205A010 BASAVA ESWARA KRISHNA ALURI 2007 Aricent Communication Software IIITH
982 1205A014 Sudheendra Kumar Pulla 2007 Embedded Infotech IIITH
983 1205A015 Aravind K 2007 West End Capital IIITH
984 1205A017 PAVAN MADDIPATI 2007 Aricent Communication Software IIITH
985 1205A020 NARASIMHA ARJUN KOTA 2007 Strands Life Sciences IIITH
986 1205A023 JAYARAMULU K 2007 IBM Corporation IIITH
987 1205A025 Lakshmi Y 2007 MAQ Software IIITH
988 1205A026 S S RAJ SHEKHAR 2007 West End Capital IIITH
989 1205A028 MAHER SRINIVAS RAVULA 2007 Dell International Ltd IIITH
990 1205A029 G V SIRISHA REDDY 2007 Automatic Data Processing IIITH
991 1205A030 HANUMANTH V S PAVAN KUMAR 2007 Aricent Communication Software IIITH
992 10041D0001 ABHISHEK RAY 2006 ITC Infotech JNTUH
993 10041D0002 AKULA SHARATH BABU 2006 Wipro JNTUH
994 10041D0003 ALLAMRAJU ADITYA 2006 Yahoo JNTUH
995 10041D0008 GUMMADI BHANU PRAKASH 2006 Oracle JNTUH
996 10041D0023 PATHI NARESH KUMAR 2006 Symphony JNTUH
997 10041D0025 PHANI KUMAR G S 2006 IBM JNTUH
998 10041D0026 PRASHANTH RAMADENU 2006 Symphony JNTUH
999 10041D0027 PRATAPA AJAY KUMAR 2006 Kanbay JNTUH
1000 10041D0030 PURNA CHANDRA RAO B 2006 Sasken JNTUH
1001 10041D0031 RACHAMSETTY HIMAVANTH 2006 IBM JNTUH
1002 10041D0033 SABELLA BULLI VENKATA REDDY 2006 TCS JNTUH
1003 10041D0034 SHILPA N 2006 TCS JNTUH
1004 10041D0036 SMRUTHI REDDY L 2006 Oracle JNTUH
1005 10041D0037 SRI CHAITHANYA CH 2006 TCS JNTUH
1006 10041D0039 SUSHMA TUMMALA 2006 TCS JNTUH
1007 10041D0042 VALLAPU REDDY SHILPA 2006 IBM JNTUH
1008 10041D0043 VEMURI SIVAPHANINDRA 2006 Cognizant JNTUH
1009 10041D0044 VENKAT SUMAN A 2006 Patni JNTUH
1010 10041D0045 VIJAY KUMAR R 2006 Cognizant JNTUH
1011 10041B0002 Krishna Kanth Soni 2006 Wipro/CA JNTUH
1012 10041B0005 Pavan Kumar CVS 2006 IBM/Wipro JNTUH
1013 10041B0006 Prakash Ranjan Prusty 2006 Patni JNTUH
1014 10041B0007 RALLAPALLI RAGURAM 2006 IBM JNTUH
1015 1204A002 Ambadas Joshi M 2006 Not Placed IIITH
1016 1204A007 Katkam Nitin Reddy 2006 Prithvi Solutions IIITH
1017 1204A009 B Madhulika 2006 IBM IIITH
1018 1204A013 CH Ramesh Chandra 2006 TCS IIITH
1019 1204A018 Shaik Nazeer Hussain 2006 IBM IIITH
1020 1204A019 Masna Soujanya 2006 TCS IIITH
1021 1204A025 Vadhri Chaithanya Sadasiva 2006 TCS IIITH
1022 1204A026 Valluru Swetha 2006 IBM IIITH
1023 1204A004 Chandan Raj Singh 2006 TCS IIITH
1024 1204A010 Mohammed Mahfooz Khan 2006 IBM IIITH
1025 1204A011 Nistala Vijaya Chaitanya 2006 TCS IIITH
1026 1204A012 Nithin Kumar Soni 2006 Prithvi Solutions IIITH
1027 1204A014 Ravi Shankar Alla 2006 Prithvi Solutions IIITH
1028 1204A005 Ghanagam P Chakradhar 2006 Prithvi Solutions IIITH
1029 10031D002 B.N.Dayakar Yadav 2005 Infosys JNTUH
1030 10031D003 Habeeb Hassan Syed 2005 Freelance JNTUH
1031 10031D004 Kiran Dukkipati 2005 Not Placed JNTUH
1032 10031D005 Lavanya G.V.S 2005 NCR Teradata JNTUH
1033 10031A005 M. Maheedar Reddy 2005 CIHL JNTUH
1034 10031D007 Rajasekhar Sathi 2005 UGH, Pune JNTUH
1035 10031D008 S.V. Rama Krishna 2005 India Literacy Project, NGO JNTUH
1036 10031D009 V.Rama Krishna 2005 HCL JNTUH
1037 10031D010 B.Sindhuja 2005 Tata Elxsi JNTUH
1038 10031D012 A.V.Ram Rao 2005 Wipro JNTUH
1039 1203AB001 BHARATH KUMAR REDDY KUNDA 2005 amdocs IIITH
1040 1203AB004 SAURABH KUMAR 2005 IBM IIITH
1041 1203AB006 NAGA SARATH MOHAN GANDHAM 2005 Verizon IIITH
1042 1203AB008 PAVANI THOTA 2005 Deloitte IIITH
1043 1203AB009 RAM SATEESH TALARI 2005 IBM IIITH
1044 1203AB010 Ravi Kiran Polimera 2005 Infor Global Solutions IIITH
1045 1203AB011 SATYA KIRAN YARLAGADDA 2005 CA IIITH
1046 1203AB012 SATYA SUNDARA KISHORE RYALI 2005 TCS IIITH
1047 1203AB013 SIRISHA MANTHA 2005 Verizon IIITH
1048 1203AB014 SIV CHAND KORIPELLA 2005 Not placed IIITH
1049 1203AB016 SRINIVASA RAO GUNTUR 2005 Not placed IIITH
1050 1203AB017 SWARNA REKHA VALLURUPALLI 2005 CA IIITH
1051 1203AB018 VAMSEE KRISHNA KANTH ARCOT 2005 Placed IIITH
1052 1203AB019 VAMSEE KRISHNA ANNADANAM 2005 IBM IIITH
1053 1203AB021 VIJAY BABU RAJENDRAN 2005 TCS IIITH
1054 1203BB001 Kasturi Nadella 2005 Left for MS IIITH
1055 1203BB002 NANDAN KUMAR PENTYALA 2005 Deloitte IIITH
1056 1203BB003 SAI DEEPTI CHERUKURI 2005 Infossys IIITH
1057 1203BB004 SAMRAT SRI HARSHA KAVURI 2005 TCS IIITH
1058 1203BB005 K V VIDYASAGAR PATNAIK 2005 TCS IIITH
1059 10011B005 SHARMILA ADUSUMILLI 2004 Not Placed JNTUH
1060 10011B008 ADUSUMILLI NEELIMA 2004 Not Placed JNTUH
1061 10011B011 SUMAN KUMAR ADDANKI 2004 KPMG, Cognizant JNTUH
1062 10011B012 KHADEER KHAN PATHAN 2004 Dell JNTUH
1063 10011B013 CHIMMILI RAVITEJA 2004 Cognizant JNTUH
1064 10011B014 CHODIMELLA R SAKETH 2004 Cordys JNTUH
1065 10011B016 MANJUNATH KUMAR MATTAM 2004 CIHL JNTUH
1066 10011B020 V.V.P.C.K.KIRAN KUMAR 2004 Internship JNTUH
1067 10011B019 MOHAN BERIWAL 2004 Not Placed JNTUH
1068 10011B025 S.PRAVEENA 2004 Not Placed JNTUH
1069 10011B026 MODUMUDI PHANI VENKATA SUDHIR 2004 NCR JNTUH
1070 10011B028 NARASIMHA MURTHY DUVVURI 2004 CIHL JNTUH
1071 10011B029 P. PRASANTH 2004 Higher Studies JNTUH
1072 10011B030 G PRAVEEN 2004 CIHL JNTUH
1073 10011B032 SYEDA AMINA FAHEEM 2004 Cordys JNTUH
1074 10011B033 K.RAJESH 2004 CA JNTUH
1075 10011B034 LAKSHMI PHANI SRINIVAS KOMMARAJU 2004 IBM JNTUH
1076 10011B035 VENKATA PRASANNA KUMAR RAMBHATLA 2004 CIHL JNTUH
1077 10011B037 K. SAILAJA 2004 Not Placed JNTUH
1078 10011B038 SRIDHAR SEVVANA 2004 Not Placed JNTUH
1079 10011B042 SUBHANI SHAIK 2004 CSC JNTUH
1080 10011B043 MADAN MOHAN REDDY Z 2004 CIHL JNTUH
1081 10011B048 ALAPARTHI VIJAY KRISHNA 2004 NCR JNTUH
1082 10011B052 M. PHANEENDRA VIJAY 2004 IBM JNTUH
1083 10011B053 VAMSI S.T.P 2004 CIHL JNTUH
1084 10011B054 R. SUGUNAKAR REDDY 2004 Sierra Atlantic JNTUH
1085 10011B055 INDIRA THAMMISHETTY 2004 CIHL JNTUH
1086 10011B056 KAUSAR NOOREN 2004 Dubai- School JNTUH
1087 10011B057 ABHIJEET SARAN 2004 TCS JNTUH
1088 10011B006 SRINIVAS PATCHIPULUSU 2004 NCR JNTUH
1089 10011B039 Venu 2004 Verizon JNTUH
1090 10011B060 SUNIL MAJETY 2004 Not Placed JNTUH
1091 10011B015 V.Jayadeep 2004 Not Placed JNTUH
1092 1202AB001 ANIL REDDY MALLAVARPU 2004 Ocmium bio solutions IIITH
1093 1202AB002 ARVIND KANDULA 2004 Huwaei Technologies IIITH
1094 1202AB004 GANIRAJU CHOWDARY MANYAM 2004 PhD US IIITH
1095 1202AB005 GOPINATH GUDDATI 2004 Infostep IIITH
1096 1202AB006 JAGAN MOHAN REDDY CHINTHALAPELLI 2004 Not placed IIITH
1097 1202AB007 MADHUKAR REDDY GURRAM 2004 Infostep IIITH
1098 1202AB008 MAHESH KUMAR CHINTAWAR 2004 Ocmium bio solutions IIITH
1099 1202AB010 PAVAN KUMAR M 2004 Symantec IIITH
1100 1202AB011 PRANATHI BIBIREDDY 2004 Strand Genomics IIITH
1101 1202AB013 RADHIKA TALLAMRAJU 2004 ADP IIITH
1102 1202AB014 RITESH REDDY K 2004 Ocmium bio solutions IIITH
1103 1202AB016 SRIDHAR TULASI 2004 Not placed IIITH
1104 1202AB017 UZWAL IDUKALLU 2004 Infosys IIITH
1105 1202AB018 INDIRA GANDHI LINGA 2004 Not placed IIITH
1106 1202AB019 MOHANA KRISHNA POTHUGUNTA 2004 CCMB IIITH
1107 1202AB020 Priya S.A.P 2004 GE IIITH
1108 1202AB021 SRIRAMA CHANDRA MURTHY MANDAVA 2004 GE IIITH
1109 1202AB022 JYOSTNA SRIRAMSHETTY 2004 Infostep IIITH
1110 1202AB023 Eshwar Meduri 2004 PhD IIITH
1111 1202AB024 SATYANARAYANA RAO DEVARAJU 2004 Seal Infotech IIITH
1112 1202BB001 Jyothi Ravuri 2004 IVY Comptech IIITH
1113 1202BB002 Satish Mamudala 2004 Infosys IIITH
1114 1202BB003 Sunaina K 2004 TCS IIITH
1115 1202BB004 Suresh Babu Mudunuri 2004 PhD IIITH
1116 1202BB006 Vamsi Krishna Kota 2004 W2 Software IIITH
1117 1202BB009 Vijayalakshmi Sundara Rajan 2004 TCS IIITH
1118 1202BG001 Anil Kumar Chowdary Tammineni 2004 Strand Genomics IIITH
1119 1202BG002 Anitha Balineni 2004 Not placed IIITH
1120 1202BG003 Krishna Reddy TSV 2004 Aricent IIITH
1121 1202BG005 Suhan Sha Mohammed 2004 Infosys IIITH
1122 1202BG006 Nitesh 2004 SEEC IIITH
1123 1202BG007 Pradeep Bommakanti 2004 Infostep IIITH
1124 1202BG009 Rama Krishna 2004 IVY Comptech IIITH
1125 1202BG010 S V Satish 2004 Oracle IIITH
1126 1202BG011 Kolla Pavan Kumar 2004 TCS IIITH
1127 1202BG012 Bixapathi Varaganti 2004 Amdocs IIITH
1128 1202BG013 Mohammad Dawood Ahmed 2004 Virtusa IIITH
1129 1202BG014 Jyoshna 2004 BAAN IIITH
1130 1202BG016 Nirmal Kumar M 2004 Baal IIITH
1131 1202BG017 ravi kiran 2004 Pramati IIITH
1132 1202BG018 Satish Reddy N 2004 ADP IIITH
1133 1202BG022 V Vikranth 2004 Pruthvi Solutions IIITH
1134 12011b002 Chaitanya Reddy Aregakuti 2003 Pramati IIITH
1135 12011b007 Naveena Venkata Kumari Yanamala 2003 Phd IIITH
1136 12011b004 Hari Krishna Rekapalli 2003 Phd IIITH
1137 12011b005 Karthik KS 2003 Not Placed IIITH
1138 12011b012 Sirisha Koya 2003 IBM IIITH
1139 12011b015 Sri Jyothsna Yeleswarapu 2003 TCS IIITH
1140 15021J0001 AGASTYARAJU.SAI KOUSIK 2017 TCS JNTUK
1141 15021J0002 BADETI KRISHNA PRIYA 2017 TCS JNTUK
1142 15021J0003 BANA VENKATA NAGA JOGARSHA 2017 Loopin Tech Solutions JNTUK
1143 15021J0004 BANDE VEERA LAKSHMI GANGA BHAVANI 2017 TCS JNTUK
1144 15021J0005 BORUSU SATYA MAHESH BABU 2017 TCS JNTUK
1145 15021J0006 CHELLINGI MOHAN NARENDRA 2017 BrainViTA JNTUK
1146 15021J0007 CHIKILI JOHN SPURGEON 2017 Qvestron Systems JNTUK
1147 15021J0008 DASI NEELIMA 2017 Loopin Tech Solutions JNTUK
1148 15021J0009 GODI JANE SHIRLEY 2017 TCS JNTUK
1149 15021J0010 GOURIPATTAPU H DURGA VARA PRASAD 2017 Loopin Tech Solutions JNTUK
1150 15021J0011 JEETESH CHATTRABANDH 2017 Loopin Tech Solutions JNTUK
1151 15021J0012 KALEY DEVITARUN 2017 TCS JNTUK
1152 15021J0013 KANAPARTHI SANTHOSHI PRIYANKA 2017 TCS JNTUK
1153 15021J0014 KATAM SANDEEP 2017 Loopin Tech Solutions JNTUK
1154 15021J0015 KONDABABU THALATAM 2017 TCS JNTUK
1155 15021J0016 LITHESH EELI 2017 TCS JNTUK
1156 15021J0017 M AMARESHWAR REDDY 2017 TCS JNTUK
1157 15021J0018 MAMIDI RAJEEV KUMAR 2017 TCS JNTUK
1158 15021J0019 MOHAMMAD ABDUL REHMAN 2017 FTD India Pvt.Ltd JNTUK
1159 15021J0020 NANDIPATI CHANDRA SEKHAR 2017 TCS JNTUK
1160 15021J0021 NEERAJ KUMAR PANDEY 2017 NENDRASYS,INFINIRA JNTUK
1161 15021J0022 PATTI MANIKANTHA 2017 Loopin Tech Solutions JNTUK
1162 15021J0024 SONGA SUSAN 2017 SONUS,Dr. REDDY'S INNOVATION JNTUK
1163 15021J0025 UPPARAPALLI NAGENDRA VIJAY 2017 Discover Dollar Technologies Pvt.Ltd JNTUK
1164 15021J0026 VADALI SAI ALEKHYA 2017 TCS JNTUK
1165 15021J0027 YELLAMRAJU KAMALA SESHASAI SAILAJA 2017 TCS JNTUK
1166 IH201485001 AATHEE LAKSHMI SRAVYA 2016 TCS IIITH
1167 IH201485002 Akella Sri Bhanu Keerthi 2016 TCS IIITH
1168 IH201485003 AKI VENKATESWARLU 2016 TCS IIITH
1169 IH201485004 Akkineni Vidya Sree 2016 Metapointer IIITH
1170 IH201485005 Anveshika Agrawal 2016 Integrhythm IIITH
1171 ih201485006 Naresh aradhyula 2016 Bonaven Software IIITH
1172 IH201485007 Ashok Kumar Kondapalli 2016 American Express IIITH
1173 IH201485008 B MANASA 2016 IBM GBS IIITH
1174 IH201485009 B.V.S.S RADHA SHASHANK 2016 American Express IIITH
1175 IH201485010 Betha Paul Joseph 2016 Velankani software IIITH
1176 IH201485011 Bhoomi Reddy Yeswanth Kumar Reddy 2016 GRIT Innovations IIITH
1177 IH201485012 C.Bhavana 2016 TCS IIITH
1178 IH201485013 CHADALAVADA HARI KRISHNA 2016 IIITH
1179 IH201485014 CHITRAJU HARSHA VARDHANA RAJU 2016 TCS IIITH
1180 IH201485015 Madhavi Darapu 2016 TCS IIITH
1181 IH201485016 DASARI ANVESH 2016 Gramener IIITH
1182 IH201485017 Deepak Munipati 2016 Intergrithm IIITH
1183 IH201485018 GADAMSETTY SIDDARTHA 2016 TCS IIITH
1184 IH201485019 Kalyani Gedela 2016 Saventech IIITH
1185 IH201485020 Raghu Getty 2016 Valuemomentum IIITH
1186 IH201485021 GINNE USHASREE 2016 Gramener IIITH
1187 IH201485022 GOJE POONAM 2016 Callidus Cloud IIITH
1188 IH201485024 HARITHA SRI ALLURI 2016 MAQ Software IIITH
1189 IH201485025 Hosabettu Sharath Chandra 2016 Biz Aquity IIITH
1190 IH201485026 ISARAPU MANIKANTA RAJEEV KUMAR 2016 Valuemomentum IIITH
1191 IH201485027 JALA JAYANTH SAI 2016 Bonaven Software IIITH
1192 IH201485028 K.H.SAI BHARADWAJ 2016 American Express IIITH
1193 IH201485029 K.SWANALIKA 2016 TCS IIITH
1194 IH201485030 Kondaparthi Uday kiran 2016 IIITH
1195 IH201485031 Sowmya Kambam 2016 Gramener IIITH
1196 IH201485032 KAMBHAMPATI YASHASWINI 2016 Biz Aquity IIITH
1197 IH201485033 Kamireddy Sree Harika 2016 TCS IIITH
1198 IH201485034 KARTHIK P.V.N.S 2016 TCS IIITH
1199 IH201485035 KHAJA NIZAMUDDIN GHOURI 2016 TCS IIITH
1200 IH201485036 KONDAPELLI VIJAY KUMAR REDDY 2016 GRIT Innovation IIITH
1201 IH201485037 KOTHA SAI KUMAR REDDY 2016 Hedgeloop IIITH
1202 IH201485038 Kranthi Kumar Goli 2016 TCS IIITH
1203 IH201485039 Krishna Sai U 2016 GE Helath Care IIITH
1204 IH201485040 KUMMARA PADAMALA HARSHINI 2016 Phenom People IIITH
1205 IH201485041 Lakshmi Uma Patibanda 2016 TCS IIITH
1206 IH201485043 Levaku Nikhil Reddy 2016 Mebelkart IIITH
1207 IH201485044 M.Sudha 2016 Xtream IT Solutions IIITH
1208 IH201485045 Mayukh Chongdar 2016 Pending IIITH
1209 IH201485046 MURIKI GRISHMA 2016 TCS IIITH
1210 IH201485047 NALAJALA SAI TEJA KRISHNA 2016 IBM GBS IIITH
1211 IH201485048 Namala Vaishnavi 2016 TCS IIITH
1212 IH201485049 NARAGANI SRAVANTHI 2016 Biz Aquity IIITH
1213 IH201485050 Navya Theja Reddy S 2016 Callidus Cloud IIITH
1214 IH201485051 Nivedita Gopal 2016 TCS IIITH
1215 IH201485052 P SURESH KUMAR 2016 Pending IIITH
1216 IH201485053 P Yashwanth 2016 American Express IIITH
1217 IH201485054 PAKA SRINITHIN 2016 IIITH
1218 IH201485055 Pakiru Divesh 2016 Mebelkart IIITH
1219 IH201485056 Palakurthi.Koumudi 2016 Oracle IIITH
1220 IH201485057 Pavani Kamireddy 2016 TCS IIITH
1221 IH201485058 Sheshikanth Pulle 2016 IIITH
1222 IH201485059 PUTTAGUNTA SAI RAGHU TEJA 2016 GRIT Innovation IIITH
1223 IH201485060 RAJTIKKALA PRUDHVI 2016 Gramener IIITH
1224 IH201485061 Rohan Singh 2016 Biz Aquity IIITH
1225 IH201485062 S Sreenath 2016 IIITH
1226 IH201485063 Sadineni Lakshminarayana 2016 Pending IIITH
1227 IH201485064 SAI SIVA RAM MALLELA 2016 Vignan University IIITH
1228 IH201485065 Tejaswi Salaigari 2016 CDK Global IIITH
1229 IH201485066 SHAIK SAMEERA 2016 Vignan University IIITH
1230 IH201485067 Sri Ram Manoj K 2016 TCS IIITH
1231 IH201485068 Sujatha Girijala 2016 Meta Pointer IIITH
1232 IH201485070 Thallapaka Sneha 2016 Hedgeloop IIITH
1233 IH201485072 Tumati SuryaTeja 2016 Medplus IIITH
1234 IH201485073 Vompolu Suraj Teja 2016 Integrhythm IIITH
1235 IH201485074 Yanda Lalitha varma 2016 TCS IIITH
1236 IH201485075 Yellaboina Roopa 2016 Nvidia IIITH
1237 14031J0001 A MEGHANA 2016 Bytes JNTUH
1238 14031J0002 APPIKATLA VANITHA 2016 TCS JNTUH
1239 14031J0004 ARCHANA TADINADA 2016 TCS JNTUH
1240 14031J0005 ATCHUTA SWETHA 2016 Nendrasys JNTUH
1241 14031J0006 CH VENKATA BHARGAV 2016 TCS JNTUH
1242 14031J0007 GUDURU CHAITANYA KUMAR 2016 TERADATA JNTUH
1243 14031J0008 CHALLA SRIDHAR REDDY 2016 Securifi JNTUH
1244 14031J0009 B PRATHYUSIKA 2016 Bytes JNTUH
1245 14031J0010 BOGEM NAGENDRA 2016 CapGemini JNTUH
1246 14031J0011 CHILUVERU SREEJA 2016 Magnitude JNTUH
1247 14031J0013 D.SANTHOSHI 2016 TCS JNTUH
1248 14031J0014 DANTHURI PRADEEP 2016 AGS JNTUH
1249 14031J0015 CHILLARA VENKATA ANANTHA ROHITH 2016 TCS JNTUH
1250 14031J0016 CHIRRA TRINADH GOUD 2016 TCS JNTUH
1251 14031J0017 DEVERAPALLY DIVYA TEJA SRI 2016 CapGemini JNTUH
1252 14031J0019 JORRIGALA THRIVENI 2016 TCS JNTUH
1253 14031J0020 K V DINESH VARMA 2016 ZOHO JNTUH
1254 14031J0021 KOMATIREDDY PRAVEEN REDDY 2016 TCS JNTUH
1255 14031J0022 DIDDI CHINNA VEERESH 2016 Ideabytes JNTUH
1256 14031J0023 KOTA NAGA VENKATESH KUMAR 2016 TCS JNTUH
1257 14031J0024 KARI PALLAVI 2016 JNTUH
1258 14031J0025 SRAVYA P 2016 Ideabytes JNTUH
1259 14031J0026 MV PHANI DEEPTHI 2016 TERADATA / JPMC JNTUH
1260 14031J0027 RANGASWAMI REDDY GOSTI 2016 Not Placed JNTUH
1261 14031J0028 S.KARTHIK PATEL 2016 AGS JNTUH
1262 14031J0029 A. SANDEEP SARMA 2016 TCS JNTUH
1263 14031J0030 TATA SOUMYA 2016 TCS JNTUH
1264 14031J0031 NALLADIMMU HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY 2016 TCS JNTUH
1265 14031J0033 V. PRANEETH KUMAR REDDY 2016 CapGemini JNTUH
1266 14031J0034 RAYADURGAM SHYAVE RAGHAVA 2016 TCS JNTUH
1267 14031J0035 RUTHMERCY G 2016 AGS JNTUH
1268 14031J0036 Y.DIVYA 2016 TCS JNTUH
1269 14031J0037 S VISHNU VARDHAN 2016 ZOHO JNTUH
1270 14031J0038 SADUPALLI VENKATESH 2016 TCS JNTUH
1271 14031J0039 SAI MADHAV ATTILI 2016 TCS JNTUH
1272 14031J0040 K MOUNIKA 2016 AGS JNTUH
1273 14031J0041 SNEHIKA SILVERI 2016 JPMC JNTUH
1274 14031J0042 SRIDHAR K 2016 AGS JNTUH
1275 14031J0043 TUMULURI JNANADEEP 2016 MAGNITUDE JNTUH
1276 14031J0045 VEDULA SANDEEP SHARMA 2016 TCS JNTUH
1277 14031J0046 SAMELU REDDY ERUGULA 2016 JPMC JNTUH
1278 14031J0048 VISSAPRAGADA NITYA UDAYA BHANU 2016 AGS JNTUH
1279 14031J0049 ADEPU SHARANYA 2016 Ideabytes JNTUH
1280 14031J0051 KOTNANI DIVYA SAI 2016 CapGemini JNTUH
1281 14031J0052 KOTA UTTEJ REDDY 2016 CapGemini JNTUH
1282 14031J0055 PANDILLAPALLY SHARATHKUMAR 2016 AGS JNTUH
1283 14031J0056 T.UDAY SRINIVAS PRANEETH 2016 Progress software JNTUH
1284 14021J0001 Addada Satish 2016 TCS JNTUK
1285 14021J0002 Barla Devi Krishna Chaitanya 2016 TCS JNTUK
1286 14021J0004 KAVALI ASHOK KUMAR 2016 TCS JNTUK
1287 14021J0005 Kakitapalli Jyothi Srinivas 2016 TCS JNTUK
1288 14021J0006 K V Snigdha Sowndarya 2016 Idea Bytes (CIHL) JNTUK
1289 14021J0007 Kaki Rajasekhar 2016 Nendarasys (CIHL) JNTUK
1290 14021J0008 M V Kishore 2016 TCS JNTUK
1291 14021J0009 Mayur Namdevrao Lad 2016 Nendarasys (CIHL) JNTUK
1292 14021J0011 Nageena Naaz 2016 Mechknowsoft JNTUK
1293 14021J0013 Sanam N V B S R Ch. Vinod 2016 TCS JNTUK
1294 14021J0014 Tiruveedula Ramya Harisha 2016 Loopin IT JNTUK
1295 14021J0015 Velicheti Phanikrishna 2016 TCS JNTUK
1296 14021J0016 Atchuta Sudheer 2016 TCS JNTUK
1297 14021J0017 Avula Sushma Chowdary 2016 CoveVenture LLP JNTUK
1298 14021J0021 Mannepalli Venkata Kowndinya Sai 2016 TCS JNTUK
1299 14021J0022 Merla Satya Keerthi 2016 Loopin IT JNTUK
1300 14021J0024 Patnala Suhasini 2016 TCS JNTUK
1301 14021J0025 Rukmini Patnala 2016 Nendarasys (CIHL) JNTUK
1302 14021J0026 Sajja Sravan kumar 2016 TCS JNTUK
1303 14021J0027 Surapaneni Harsha Vardhan 2016 TCS JNTUK
1304 14021J0028 Vinnakota Satya Sri Vikramaditya 2016 TCS JNTUK
1305 140A1J0001 BOLLANNAGARI MURALI KRISHNA 2016 TCS, Hyderabad JNTUA
1306 140A1J0002 PUTLURU HANUMANTH REDDY 2016 Nendrasys Technologies PVT. LTD, Hyderabad JNTUA
1307 140A1J0003 PALLAVI GUPTA NAGADOLA 2016 TCS, Hyderabad JNTUA
1308 140A1J0004 PURIMETLA KRISHNAMA NAIDU 2016 Broadridge, Madhapur, Hyderabad JNTUA
1309 140A1J0005 NARAYANARAJU SRIKANTH 2016 Lucideus Technologies PVT. LTD, Ahmedabad JNTUA
1310 140A1J0006 BANDAM BALA ANUSHA 2016 AP IIIT, RK Valley, Kadapa JNTUA
1311 IH201585001 A.Manasa 2017 MSIT mentor IIITH
1312 IH201585002 Alaparthi Dharma Teja 2017 Amazon(Pending) IIITH
1313 IH201585003 DHARMAVARAPU ANJANIKUMAR 2017 Velankani IIITH
1314 IH201585004 Annangi Gopikrishna 2017 Vignan University IIITH
1315 IH201585005 APPALI VENKATA PHANI BHARATH 2017 Value Momentum IIITH
1316 IH201585006 Attivilli Sai Kumar 2017 Amazon(Pending) IIITH
1317 IH201585007 Attota V.R.Akshay 2017 Motivity labs IIITH
1318 IH201585008 Azra Masood 2017 Merilytics IIITH
1319 IH201585009 B Pragnya Reddy 2017 Gramener IIITH
1320 IH201585010 B Ramya krishna 2017 NPCI IIITH
1321 IH201585011 B. Apoorva Reddy 2017 IIITH
1322 IH201585012 Banda santhoshini 2017 Vignan University IIITH
1323 IH201585014 BHIMAVARAPU DEEPAK KUMAR REDDY 2017 MSIT mentor IIITH
1324 IH201585015 Bommineni PranayReddy 2017 GGK technologies(off-campus) IIITH
1325 IH201585017 Brahmanpally Lavanya Reddy 2017 Ctrl-S IIITH
1326 IH201585018 challa sowjanya 2017 NPCI IIITH
1327 IH201585019 Chirukuri Gowthami 2017 NPCI IIITH
1328 IH201585020 CHOLLA SUDHA 2017 TCS IIITH
1329 IH201585021 CHOWDAM RAMESH CHANDRA 2017 Oracle IIITH
1330 IH201585022 D.V.N.Mrudhvika sharma 2017 Virtual Labs IIITH
1331 IH201585023 DEVARASETTY KULA VARSHINI 2017 TCS IIITH
1332 IH201585025 EJJAGIRI VENKATESH 2017 TCS IIITH
1333 IH201585026 G Hima Sai Sri 2017 Vignan University IIITH
1334 IH201585027 G S V Srilakshmi 2017 Great four IIITH
1335 IH201585028 G.Sai Manjunath 2017 BizAcuity IIITH
1336 IH201585029 Krishna Kumar Gaddam 2017 IIITH
1337 IH201585030 G.V.S.S. Pavan Prakash 2017 IIITH
1338 IH201585032 Gantla Sharanya 2017 BizAcuity IIITH
1339 IH201585033 K.Gayatri Prathyusha 2017 BizAcuity IIITH
1340 IH201585034 G.Bhargav Anand 2017 Motivity labs IIITH
1341 IH201585035 Guntupalli Lakshmana Chowdary 2017 hedgeloop IIITH
1342 IH201585036 INDURTHY VIJAY SAI 2017 IIITH
1343 IH201585037 IPPILI ANJAN KAILASH 2017 BizAcuity IIITH
1344 IH201585038 JASTI SREEPURNA 2017 Value Momentum IIITH
1345 IH201585039 JONNALAGADDA JAHNAVI 2017 Pending IIITH
1346 IH201585040 KALAVAKOLANU SREE VAMSI 2017 American Express IIITH
1347 IH201585041 Kalyanam Ananya 2017 Vignan University IIITH
1348 IH201585042 K.vijayKumar 2017 Velankani IIITH
1349 IH201585043 KAPPAGANTULA V RAMA DEEKSHITH 2017 American Express IIITH
1350 IH201585044 K. Krishna Saketh 2017 IIITH
1351 IH201585045 K Vinay Bharath Reddy 2017 Magnitude IIITH
1352 IH201585046 KOLACHALA RAVITEJA 2017 Magnitude IIITH
1353 IH201585047 K Jyothi Raditya 2017 NPCI IIITH
1354 IH201585048 KORIBILLI KIRAN KUMAR 2017 Velankani IIITH
1355 IH201585049 K HEMA BHARGAVI 2017 Vignan University IIITH
1356 IH201585050 K Sowjanya 2017 NPCI IIITH
1357 IH201585051 KOTTURU SAILI 2017 IIITH
1358 IH201585052 Koudi Subhada Arya 2017 MAQ Software IIITH
1359 IH201585053 Neelima Kuchipudi 2017 Alacriti IIITH
1360 IH201585054 kummetha keerthi Rajasri 2017 Alacriti IIITH
1361 IH201585055 Kurapati Sahithi 2017 IIITH
1362 IH201585056 Maddula Sandeepa 2017 IIITH
1363 IH201585057 M V Mounica Devi 2017 Gramener IIITH
1364 IH201585058 M.Charishma 2017 EA sports IIITH
1365 IH201585060 MANCHANA BHAVANA 2017 American Express IIITH
1366 IH201585061 MITTAPALLI PREETHI 2017 Alacriti IIITH
1367 IH201585062 Mohammad Ansar Nadeem 2017 Velankani IIITH
1368 IH201585063 Mokshagundam Anjaneya Karthik 2017 Ctrl S IIITH
1369 IH201585064 Moturi Venkata Satya Sai Sankar 2017 Hedgeloop IIITH
1370 IH201585065 Muppa Abhilash 2017 TCS IIITH
1371 IH201585066 Nallacheruvu Shweta 2017 Oracle IIITH
1372 IH201585067 Neeraj Sharma 2017 MSIT mentor IIITH
1373 IH201585068 Pachkor Bhagyashri Vijay 2017 Franklin Templeton IIITH
1374 IH201585069 Palaparti Manoj Kumar 2017 Value Momentum IIITH
1375 IH201585070 Pallavi Bulani 2017 Motivity labs IIITH
1376 IH201585071 Priyanka Parsi 2017 TCS IIITH
1377 IH201585072 Anuroop Pendela 2017 Gramener IIITH
1378 IH201585073 Manisha Poreddy 2017 IIITH
1379 IH201585074 Poreddy Sai Preethi 2017 TCS IIITH
1380 IH201585075 Purna Chandra Rao Chunduri 2017 Hedgeloop IIITH
1381 IH201585076 P.Uma Maheswari 2017 TCS IIITH
1382 IH201585077 R A Ram Kumar 2017 Magnitude IIITH
1383 IH201585078 Rayasam Siva Karthika 2017 Ctrl-S IIITH
1384 IH201585079 S.M.Srikanth 2017 Motivity labs IIITH
1385 IH201585080 P.Sai Kishore 2017 NPCI IIITH
1386 IH201585081 Saketh Tirumala 2017 IIITH
1387 IH201585082 Samala Amey Kumar 2017 Value Momentum IIITH
1388 IH201585083 Sampara V Sai Krishna Aditya 2017 TCS IIITH
1389 IH201585084 Sankaramanchi Akhila Nagavalli 2017 NPCI IIITH
1390 IH201585085 Sappa Autchutha Sri Hari Deepu 2017 IIITH
1391 IH201585086 Saranya.Achanti 2017 Vignan University IIITH
1392 IH201585088 SiriKumar Sai Kumar 2017 Oracle IIITH
1393 IH201585089 Sisirdath Akarapu 2017 TCS IIITH
1394 IH201585090 Sneha Rao Rokkam 2017 BizAcuity IIITH
1395 IH201585091 Chintakindi Sriveda 2017 MAQ IIITH
1396 IH201585092 S.Shalini 2017 Merilytics IIITH
1397 IH201585093 T.V.Madhava Krishna 2017 IIITH
1398 IH201585094 Tarun Vasarla 2017 BizAcuity IIITH
1399 IH201585095 Shiva Krishna Tripuraneni 2017 IIITH
1400 IH201585097 Uppala Sowmya 2017 Value Momentum IIITH
1401 IH201585098 V.A.Lahari 2017 IIITH
1402 IH201585099 V. Venkata Praveen Kumar 2017 BizAcuity IIITH
1403 IH201585100 V.Manasa 2017 IIITH
1404 IH201585101 Vankelu Yogyatha 2017 TCS IIITH
1405 IH201585102 Veeravalli Sanghamithra 2017 Vignan University IIITH
1406 IH201585103 Vemuri Laxmi Narayana Murthy 2017 IIITH
1407 IH201585105 Venkatesh koppuravuri 2017 NPCI IIITH
1408 IH201585106 Venkat Nandan Garigipati 2017 DBS IIITH
1409 IH201585107 Vinay Kumar G 2017 Motivity labs IIITH
1410 IH201585108 Vudata Geet Sameer 2017 IIITH
1411 IH201585109 Yada Neha 2017 MAQ Software IIITH
1412 IH201585110 Yadiki Yaswanth Raj Kumar 2017 Motivity labs IIITH
1413 IH201585111 B Ramesh Reddy 2017 IIIT Hyderabad (Assistant Software Developer) IIITH
1414 IH201585112 Burla Sadhana 2017 IIITH
1415 IH201585113 Krishna Mohan.I 2017 IIITH
1416 IH201585114 Katkam Srilekha 2017 Indrakart IIITH
1417 IH201585115 kondeti RamanaKumar 2017 Mentor IIITH
1418 IH201585119 Vemuri Swathi 2017 Gamooga IIITH
1419 150A1J0001 KARNAM KIRAN KUMAR 2017 Not interested for Placements JNTUA
1420 150A1J0002 AMBEKAR GOURAV 2017 TCS, Hyderabad JNTUA
1421 150A1J0003 K JYOTHSNA 2017 TCS, Hyderabad JNTUA
1422 150A1J0004 CHERUKUGATTU HARIKISHORE KUMAR 2017 NorthAlley PVT LTD, Mindspace, Hyderabad JNTUA
1423 150A1J0005 MAMUDUR SAI ABHIRAM 2017 NorthAlley PVT LTD, Mindspace, Hyderabad JNTUA
1424 150A1J0006 RAGHAVA REDDY GARI HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY 2017 TCS, Hyderabad JNTUA
1425 150A1J0007 SUSHEEL KUMAR PADAVALA 2017 NorthAlley PVT LTD, Mindspace, Hyderabad JNTUA
1426 10082D0001 Anil Gandla 2011 Not Placed JNTUH
1427 10082D0002 Gopala Rao Alluri 2011 mphasis JNTUH
1428 10082D0003 Hema Kumar Sunnapu 2011 TCS JNTUH
1429 10082D0004 Laxman Boddu 2011 mphasis JNTUH
1430 10082D0005 Madhu Sudhan Reddy. A 2011 mphasis JNTUH
1431 10082D0006 Prashanth kumar Sriram 2011 Cognizant JNTUH
1432 10082D0007 Ramakrishna Katiki 2011 TCS JNTUH
1433 10082D0008 Ramakrushna Reddy Yasa 2011 TCS JNTUH
1434 10082D0009 Rajesh Boda 2011 Not placed JNTUH
1435 10082D0010 Sravanthi Vasireddy 2011 TCS JNTUH
1436 10082D0011 Subbarao Gottipati 2011 TCS JNTUH
1437 10082D0012 Satyanarayana Mamdipeli 2011 TCS JNTUH
1438 10082D0013 Swathi Kokkula 2011 TCS JNTUH
1439 15031J0001 Abdul Gaffar 2017 Semantic bits JNTUH
1440 15031J0004 Chandra Sheker Reddy 2017 Not registered JNTUH
1441 15031J0006 Anusha Boosa 2017 Apalga Technologies JNTUH
1442 15031J0007 Bulusu.Atchuta Sowmya 2017 Cyient JNTUH
1443 15031J0008 Ch.Harshitha 2017 TCS JNTUH
1444 15031J0009 C.Abhishek 2017 Saven JNTUH
1445 15031J0010 Ch.Nikhil Kumar 2017 Saven JNTUH
1446 15031J0011 Cherukuri Sai Sandeep 2017 Semantic bits JNTUH
1447 15031J0012 Chintakunta Narasimha Sudheer 2017 MYSIS JNTUH
1448 15031J0013 Chittampally Swati 2017 Nendrasys JNTUH
1449 15031J0014 Dasari Keerthi Purnima 2017 Devi Communication System JNTUH
1450 15031J0015 Devaraju Nagendra Rahul Bharadwaj 2017 Ojas JNTUH
1451 15031J0016 Bhavana Dhayapule 2017 Ceipal JNTUH
1452 15031J0018 Dugasani Saisindhu 2017 Nendrasys JNTUH
1453 15031J0019 D.Rishika 2017 Not placed JNTUH
1454 15031J0020 Krishna Teja G 2017 Semantic bits JNTUH
1455 15031J0022 Duvvuru Gayathri 2017 Actifio JNTUH
1456 15031J0023 Ghantasala Bharathi 2017 Trade Vigil JNTUH
1457 15031J0025 Anusha Gouravarapu 2017 NIC JNTUH
1458 15031J0026 Indukuri Pranathi 2017 TCS JNTUH
1459 15031J0028 Jinka Sravya Sri 2017 TCS JNTUH
1460 15031J0029 Jonnalagedda Amulya 2017 Placed JNTUH
1461 15031J0030 Parimala Jutur 2017 TKM softech pvt LTd JNTUH
1462 15031J0031 Kiran Kavali 2017 Loop Intech JNTUH
1463 15031J0033 Madhurima Kadakuntla 2017 Trade Vigil JNTUH
1464 15031J0034 Kakumanu Rajesh Kumar 2017 MSIT mentor JNTUH
1465 15031J0035 Siva Surya Pradeep Reddy . K 2017 Finmkt JNTUH
1466 15031J0036 K. Mounika 2017 Semantic bits JNTUH
1467 15031J0037 K.Udaya Sri 2017 Progress Solutions JNTUH
1468 15031J0038 Kotagiri Sairaj 2017 Semantic bits JNTUH
1469 15031J0039 Kotha Naga Venkata Sai Sri Krishna 2017 Saven JNTUH
1470 15031J0040 Kothapalli Rupa Harini 2017 TCS JNTUH
1471 15031J0041 Kotikalapudi Bhavana Ravali 2017 not placed JNTUH
1472 15031J0042 K.Chaitanya 2017 Accenture JNTUH
1473 15031J0044 Rajababu Lukka 2017 MSIT mentor JNTUH
1474 15031J0045 Rajeshwari Macha 2017 TCS JNTUH
1475 15031J0046 Madabhushi Krishna Kishore 2017 Enthsqure JNTUH
1476 15031J0047 Mandala Koushik 2017 Cyient JNTUH
1477 15031J0048 Mangavelli Sri Lalitha 2017 TCS JNTUH
1478 15031J0049 Mathur Sumil Mohan Lal 2017 amazon JNTUH
1479 15031J0050 Md. Fayaz Ahmed 2017 TCS JNTUH
1480 15031J0052 Nadella Priyanka 2017 not placed JNTUH
1481 15031J0054 Srikanth.P 2017 not placed JNTUH
1482 15031J0055 P.Paul Pradeep Sastry 2017 Titan JNTUH
1483 15031J0056 Pabba Shravani 2017 Cyient JNTUH
1484 15031J0057 P.Sai Kishore 2017 not placed JNTUH
1485 15031J0058 P. Roja Lakshmi 2017 Tech Mahindra JNTUH
1486 15031J0059 Satya Durga Vaishnavi Pulaparti 2017 Progress Solutions JNTUH
1487 15031J0060 Puram Purushotham 2017 Semantic bits JNTUH
1488 15031J0062 Rajesh Kumar Sheela 2017 CA JNTUH
1489 15031J0063 Ch.Ramesh Babu. 2017 Trade Vigil JNTUH
1490 15031J0064 Rapelli Arun Shiva 2017 Symaticbytes JNTUH
1491 15031J0065 Sriperumbuduru Srilaya 2017 Nendrasys JNTUH
1492 15031J0067 Saparapu Sathish 2017 TCS JNTUH
1493 15031J0068 S.Sreeharsha 2017 Nendrasys JNTUH
1494 15031J0069 Satavan Bhanupratap Singh 2017 Enthsqure JNTUH
1495 15031J0070 S.Srilaxmi 2017 bitcoin JNTUH
1496 15031J0071 Soumya Tuniki 2017 Gramener JNTUH
1497 15031J0072 V.Anirudh Xen 2017 Ojas JNTUH
1498 15031J0073 V.Sudheer Kumar 2017 Nendrasys JNTUH
1499 15031J0075 Vanchanagiri Shravya 2017 Semantic bits JNTUH
1500 15031J0077 Vamshi Priya Voruganti 2017 Sosio JNTUH
1501 15031J0078 Yandapalli Sateesh 2017 Saven JNTUH
1502 16031J0068 Ch Sindhura 2018 Gramener JNTUH
1503 16031J0059 R Bharath 2018 Gramener JNTUH
1504 16031J0070 Siyyadri Jai Prakash 2018 Gramener JNTUH
1505 16031J0036 Rohit Gopal Rao 2018 Zeesta JNTUH
1506 16031J0040 Kondra Raju 2018 Zeesta JNTUH
1507 16031J0064 Rithika Gujjula 2018 Zeesta JNTUH
1508 16031J0017 Boorgu Laxman 2018 Medisys JNTUH
1509 16031J0058 Poojitha 2018 Medisys JNTUH
1510 16031J0083 Roshni 2018 Medisys JNTUH
1511 16031J0065 Mohan Krishna S 2018 Inside View JNTUH
1512 16031J0071 Sowmya Kathula 2018 Inside View JNTUH
1513 16031J0063 Rekadi Sai Sandeep 2018 TCS(Code Vita) JNTUH
1514 16031J0034 Sai Maitri Kuravi 2018 TCS(Code Vita) JNTUH
1515 16031J0001 A Jagadheesh 2018 TCS JNTUH
1516 16031J0051 SAISANTOSH POTHAPRAGADA 2018 TCS JNTUH
1517 16031J0003 AARTHI Reddy VINNAMALA 2018 TCS JNTUH
1518 16031J0021 SRISHANTHI DAMAMKER 2018 TCS JNTUH
1519 16031J0072 VEERAMALLU Sowmya 2018 TCS JNTUH
1520 16031J0042 PAPIREDDY KOTHAPALLI 2018 TCS JNTUH
1521 16031J0038 SAISRUJANA KASULANATI 2018 TCS JNTUH
1522 16031J0049 SNEHA NANDI 2018 TCS JNTUH
1523 16031J0046 Dimple M 2018 TCS JNTUH
1524 16031J0054 Revathilaxmi 2018 TCS JNTUH
1525 16031J0010 APARNA A 2018 TCS JNTUH
1526 16031J0011 ARUN Reddy ALLE 2018 TCS JNTUH
1527 16031J0015 BHARGAV BETIKUNTI 2018 TCS JNTUH
1528 16031J0024 DEVARAJ LANKA 2018 TCS JNTUH
1529 16031J0084 SURYA Vadana TETALIVENKATA 2018 TCS JNTUH
1530 16031J0057 MURALI Krishnaveni PENUMAKA 2018 TCS JNTUH
1531 16031J0080 SUSMITHA BOURISHETTY 2018 TCS JNTUH
1532 16031J0043 PRASHANTH Reddy M 2018 TCS JNTUH
1533 16031J0007 PRAVEEN Kumar ANNEPU 2018 TCS JNTUH
1534 16031J0066 SANDEEP LAGISHETTY 2018 TCS JNTUH
1535 16031J0076 SRIKANTH VINJAMURI 2018 TCS JNTUH
1536 16031J0055 LAKSHMISAIMADHURI PASUPARTHI 2018 TCS JNTUH
1537 16031J0008 ANUSHA JUPALLY 2018 TCS JNTUH
1538 16031J0082 SWETHA RASAKAPURAM 2018 TCS JNTUH
1539 16031J0004 BALA Chandra AJJAY 2018 TCS JNTUH
1540 16031J0052 KALPANA PAINDLA 2018 TCS JNTUH
1541 16031J0079 MIRIYALA Supraja REDDY 2018 TCS JNTUH
1542 16031J0006 NARSIMHA Reddy ANDE 2018 TCS JNTUH
1543 16031J0023 NAVYA DEEVI 2018 TCS JNTUH
1544 16031J0019 PRAVEENYA CHERLOPALLI 2018 TCS JNTUH
1545 16031J0026 SAI Bharath GANESH 2018 TCS JNTUH
1546 16031J0074 SREELAYA YANAMALA 2018 TCS JNTUH
1547 16031J0078 RAKESH Kumar SUGGALA 2018 TCS JNTUH
1548 16031J0033 Kassa Mahesh 2018 DBS JNTUH
1549 16031J0016 CHINNARI BHUVANESH 2018 SAVEN JNTUH
1550 16031J0031 Amaresh Jana 2018 SAVEN JNTUH
1551 16031J0032 Janjanam Sandeep Kumar 2018 SAVEN JNTUH
1552 16031J0061 RAPARLA NAGA SAI KRISHNA 2018 SAVEN JNTUH
1553 16031J0060 R Venkatha Sathish 2018 Semantic Bits JNTUH
1554 16031J0044 Macharla Kishore Kumar 2018 Kim Software Solutions JNTUH
1555 16031J0050 Omkareshwar Reddy 2018 Reliance Jio JNTUH
1556 16031J0009 Anusha Reddy Gurrampati 2018 Trade Vigil JNTUH
1557 16031J0029 Mogallapu Hari Venkatesh 2018 SAVEN JNTUH
1558 16031J0014 BASUDE RUPESH KUMAR 2018 Findfacts JNTUH
1559 16031J0041 kongari venkatesh 2018 Findfacts JNTUH
1560 16031J0013 Bandi Greeshma Reddy 2018 Honey Soft JNTUH
1561 16031J0069 R Rohit 2018 PALS pvt Ltd JNTUH
1562 16031J0056 Patluri Madhavi Latha 2018 InstaSmart JNTUH
1563 16031J0039 Kokirala Bhavya Rani 2018 DAV Mukyamantri School JNTUH
1564 16031J0037 Kanumuri Shashikanth Varma 2018 Inspiron Technologies JNTUH
1565 16031J0030 Harika Ganguru 2018 Magic Minds JNTUH
1566 IH201685001 A Naresh 2018 HCL Technologies IIITH
1567 IH201685005 Akarapu Harish 2018 Nvidia IIITH
1568 IH201685006 Akella Sai Chaitanya 2018 Amazon IIITH
1569 IH201685007 Annaldas Sanjuna Krishna 2018 Copart IIITH
1570 IH201685008 Anuhya Payyavula 2018 Biz Acuity IIITH
1571 IH201685011 B.V.N.S.A.Amulya 2018 Thermo Fisher IIITH
1572 IH201685013 Bejjenki Venkatesh 2018 Amazon IIITH
1573 IH201685018 Chinthala Ravali 2018 Amex IIITH
1574 IH201685019 Cholleti Vamshidhar 2018 IBM ISL IIITH
1575 IH201685020 D.Kavya Manasa 2018 Dolcera IIITH
1576 IH201685024 Dheeraj Chowdary 2018 I-PAC IIITH
1577 IH201685025 Dondapati Vamshi 2018 IBM ISL IIITH
1578 IH201685026 Durisetty Saikishan 2018 Not Placed IIITH
1579 IH201685028 G Jahnavi 2018 Biz Acuity IIITH
1580 IH201685029 G.S.S.Raghu Bharadwaj 2018 IBM ISL IIITH
1581 IH201685030 Gara Hareesh 2018 Not Interested IIITH
1582 IH201685033 Jinka Venkata Jaya Prakash 2018 IBM ISL IIITH
1583 IH201685034 Jonnala Sony 2018 Nvidia IIITH
1584 IH201685035 Joshi Pratik 2018 Grit Innovations IIITH
1585 IH201685037 K Kaushik Sai 2018 Nvidia IIITH
1586 IH201685038 K Sai Aman Varma 2018 Amex IIITH
1587 IH201685039 Kadem Sravani 2018 Amazon IIITH
1588 IH201685048 Mamidi Dedeepya 2018 Nvidia IIITH
1589 IH201685049 Mandali Vamshi Krishna 2018 Grit Innovations IIITH
1590 IH201685050 Manikanta M 2018 TCS IIITH
1591 IH201685054 Matangi Shreya 2018 Hita Informatics IIITH
1592 IH201685057 Miryala Sai Goutham 2018 TCS / Thermofisher IIITH
1593 IH201685058 Mohammed Abdul Hadi 2018 Core Compete IIITH
1594 IH201685059 Mohd Tajammul Ubaidullah 2018 Copart IIITH
1595 IH201685060 Mounika.Chittireddy 2018 Hita Informatics IIITH
1596 IH201685061 N Arun Kumar 2018 Adobe IIITH
1597 IH201685062 N Sunandan 2018 Nvidia / Thermofisher IIITH
1598 IH201685063 Nagula Madhu 2018 Hita Informatics IIITH
1599 IH201685065 Narsing Mahesh Reddy 2018 HCL Technologies IIITH
1600 IH201685066 Nishu Sharma 2018 Copart IIITH
1601 IH201685069 Papasanimohansrinivas 2018 IBM ISL IIITH
1602 IH201685070 Podduturi Sucharitha 2018 Going Abroad IIITH
1603 IH201685072 Pooja Neemkar 2018 Thermo Fisher IIITH
1604 IH201685073 Potnuru Amruthsai Sharan 2018 Amazon IIITH
1605 IH201685076 Ranjith Akula 2018 Nvidia IIITH
1606 IH201685078 Roja Kandukuri 2018 Biz Acuity IIITH
1607 IH201685079 Rokkam Satya Kalyan 2018 Amex IIITH
1608 IH201685083 Sahiti Harshitha Papolu 2018 Innominds IIITH
1609 IH201685084 Sameer Chandra Pitta 2018 Nvidia /Techmojo IIITH
1610 IH201685085 Ravutla Sandeep Kumar 2018 IBM ISL IIITH
1611 IH201685087 Shaik Ershad Sameer 2018 TCS /CA IIITH
1612 IH201685088 Sharath Chandra Rushi Kudikala 2018 Nvidia / Techmojo IIITH
1613 IH201685089 Sindhuja Gudelli 2018 IBM ISL IIITH
1614 IH201685090 Siram Venkatesh 2018 Amex IIITH
1615 IH201685092 Srikanth Avadhanula 2018 Nvidia /Techmojo IIITH
1616 IH201685096 Tirupati Prathap Reddy 2018 Thermo Fisher IIITH
1617 IH201685097 Vanjavaka Likhitha 2018 Nvidia IIITH
1618 IH201685098 Vara Manohar Raju 2018 HCL Technologies IIITH
1619 IH201685100 Vikas Reddem 2018 Nvidia / Techmojo IIITH
1620 IH201685047 Modugu Likhitha 2018 TCS IIITH
1621 IH201685046 Nagendra Babu 2018 TCS, IIITH
1622 IH201685017 Amulya. Ch 2018 TCS IIITH
1623 IH201685074 Sai Manasa 2018 TCS IIITH
1624 IH201685068 Vinay Krishna 2018 TCS, NVIDIA(PUNE) IIITH
1625 IH201685031 Gayathri.C 2018 TCS, Tech Mojo IIITH
1626 IH201685022 Sai Prashanth 2018 TCS/ Innominds IIITH
1627 IH201685071 Anusha Pola 2018 TCS,Termo Fisher Scientific IIITH
1628 IH201685032 Naveen Jadala 2018 payswiff IIITH
1629 IH201685091 Sneha Kurapati 2018 Velankani(Bangalore) IIITH
1630 IH201685002 Vishwaroop 2018 NVIDIA(HYDERABAD) IIITH
1631 IH201685015 Nikhita Ch 2018 NVIDIA(HYDERABAD) IIITH
1632 IH201685080 Ruby Molly Mathews 2018 NVIDIA(HYDERABAD) IIITH
1633 IH201685095 Hemanth Thota 2018 NVIDIA(HYDERABAD) IIITH
1634 IH201685081 Shanmukha Srinivas 2018 NVIDIA (BANGALORE) IIITH
1635 IH201685053 Matha Chandra Kishore 2018 NVIDIA(HYDERABAD) IIITH
1636 IH201685103 Naga Vikas 2018 Thermofisher Scientific IIITH
1637 IH201685003 Abhishek Murahari 2018 Loyalty Juggernaut / Erricsson IIITH
1638 IH201685051 Akhil Deepak M 2018 Dupont IIITH
1639 IH201685094 T Ravishankar Reddy 2018 Dupont IIITH
1640 IH201685021 Aditya Davalagar 2018 Not Placed IIITH
1641 IH201685041 S. Kathyayani 2018 Not Placed IIITH
1642 IH201685023 D.V.R.S.Dheeraj 2018 Not Placed IIITH
1643 IH201685099 Venkatsai Pendyala 2018 FACE Academy IIITH
1644 IH201685064 Nalla Ram Mohan Reddy 2018 Loyalty Juggernaut IIITH
1645 IH201685101 Bodapothula Vivek 2018 Erricson IIITH
1646 IH201685044 Kommineni Bhaskar 2018 Not Placed IIITH
1647 IH201685004 M Aditya Sai Pavan 2018 Great Four IIITH
1648 IH201685045 G Leela Kishore 2018 Great Four/ Erricsson IIITH
1649 IH201685016 Devara Chaitha 2018 CA Technologies IIITH
1650 16021J0001 AKONDI PRASANTH 2018 TCS JNTUK
1651 16021J0002 AMUDALA PRABHAKAR RAJU UDAYA SRI 2018 NO JOB JNTUK
1652 16021J0003 BOKKA SUDARSANA RAO 2018 TCS JNTUK
1653 16021J0004 BONAGIRI RASMI 2018 TCS JNTUK
1654 16021J0005 GORANTLA HARITHA 2018 TCS JNTUK
1655 16021J0006 KAKARLA ANUSHA 2018 TCS JNTUK
1656 16021J0007 KOLLI RAVI TEJA 2018 NO JOB JNTUK
1657 16021J0008 KANAPARTHI VENKATA CHARAN 2018 NO JOB JNTUK
1658 16021J0009 LAGISHETTY SUMANTH 2018 NO JOB JNTUK
1659 16021J0010 NAKKA PRUTHVI TEJA 2018 TCS JNTUK
1660 16021J0011 NAVYATHA REDDI 2018 TCS JNTUK
1661 16021J0012 PULAKHANDAM TEJASWANI 2018 TCS JNTUK
1662 16021J0013 PUPPALA YUGA KRANTH 2018 TCS JNTUK
1663 16021J0014 PARDHU SIDDHARTHA P 2018 TCS JNTUK
1664 16021J0015 PEELA SAMANTH SAI RAM 2018 TCS JNTUK
1665 16021J0016 PRAHARAJU SAILAJA RANI 2018 TCS JNTUK
1666 16021J0017 SIRIPURAM GANESH 2018 Ideabytes JNTUK
1667 16021J0018 SADI SANTOSH REDDY 2018 TCS JNTUK
1668 16021J0019 GAYATHRI DEVI SAVARA 2018 TCS JNTUK
1669 16021J0020 THUMMALAPALLI CHANDRA KALA 2018 NO JOB JNTUK
1670 16021J0021 VEMIREDDY SINDHU 2018 ITC Infotech India Ltd. JNTUK
1671 16021J0022 VANKA ABHIRAM 2018 VENIZON INFO SYSTEMS PVT LTD JNTUK